Jaipur To Bandikui Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jaipur to BandikuiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mandor Express Jaipur 01:00 Bandikui Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ashram Express Jaipur 04:40 Bandikui Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jsm Dli Express Jaipur 05:00 Bandikui Jn 06:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaisalmer Delhi Expres... Jaipur 05:00 Bandikui Jn 06:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barmer Malani Express Jaipur 05:00 Bandikui Jn 06:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malani Exp Jaipur 05:00 Bandikui Jn 06:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udz Kurj Sup Jaipur 06:15 Bandikui Jn 07:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udaipur Khajuraho Expr... Jaipur 06:15 Bandikui Jn 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhuj Ala Hazrat Expres... Jaipur 08:45 Bandikui Jn 10:04 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Bhuj Bareilly Express Jaipur 08:45 Bandikui Jn 10:04 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Aii Apdj Spl Jaipur 09:10 Bandikui Jn 10:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Aii Beas Spl Jaipur 10:45 Bandikui Jn 12:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Jaipur 11:45 Bandikui Jn 13:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Porbandar Motihari Exp... Jaipur 13:20 Bandikui Jn 14:30 N N N N Y Y N Book
Jp Mtj Special Jaipur 15:20 Bandikui Jn 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Jaipur 15:45 Bandikui Jn 17:20 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Jodhpur marudhar Expre... Jaipur 15:45 Bandikui Jn 17:20 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jodhpur Varanasi marud... Jaipur 15:45 Bandikui Jn 17:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Aii Jat Express Jaipur 16:30 Bandikui Jn 17:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Af Intercit Jaipur 17:10 Bandikui Jn 18:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Hsr Pass Jaipur 18:25 Bandikui Jn 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Asr Express Jaipur 20:10 Bandikui Jn 21:28 Y N Y N N N N Book
Jaipur Asr Exp Jaipur 20:10 Bandikui Jn 21:28 N N N Y N Y N Book
Jp Ljn Exp Jaipur 21:45 Bandikui Jn 23:20 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Aii Hw Special Jaipur 22:10 Bandikui Jn 23:25 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Haridwar Mail Jaipur 23:15 Bandikui Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Ex... Jaipur 23:30 Bandikui Jn 01:03 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Jaipur 23:30 Bandikui Jn 01:03 Y N N N N N N Book
Adi Lucknow Spl Jaipur 23:45 Bandikui Jn 01:15 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Bandikui to Jaipur

Jaipur to Bandikui Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Jaipur City

Fondly called the Pink City, Jaipur is capital of Rajasthan state. Literally meaning the City of Victory, Jaipur was founded by Maharaja Jai Singh II in 1727. Jaipur is picture perfect destination and most of town's designing plan is the brainchild of Maharaja itself. The city is divided into nine blocks, symbolising the nine division of the universe and surrounded by an old 20 feet wall having eight gates. Jaipur earned the name the ‘Pink City' in 1876 when the city was painted in all pink to welcome Prince Albert. With magnificent palaces, majestic forts, picturesque havelis (mansions), embattled walls, well laid gardens, revered temples, lively people and rich culture, Jaipur makes an enchanting place. Major attractions of the city include City Palace, Hawa Mahal, Jantar Mantar, Amber Fort, Jaigarh Fort, Birla Mandir, Government Museum and several other museums. Jaipur is also known for its handicrafts, especially exquisite gold jewelry decorated with precious stones. Besides, colourful fairs and festivals, add more charm to the royal city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Jaipur To Bandikui Trains

Want to travel from Jaipur to Bandikui)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains running on this route are Porbandar Motihari Express, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Haridwar Mail, Jodhpur marudhar Express, Aii Hw Special, Jsm Dli Express, Udz Kurj Sup, Jp Hsr Pass, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Jaipur. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 10 mins to 1 hours 10 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Barmer Malani Express, Jp Hsr Pass, Malani Exp, Aii Af Intercit, Jaisalmer Delhi Express, Aii Jat Express, Mandor Express, Haridwar Mail, Ashram Express, Jsm Dli Express or train that run weekly like Aii Beas Spl, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Jodhpur marudhar Express, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Jp Asr Express, Jp Ljn Exp, Jaipur Asr Exp, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Jaipur( like Jaisalmer Delhi Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Malani Exp, Adi Lucknow Spl, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Jaipur Asr Exp, Aii Beas Spl, Aii Hw Special, Jp Ljn Exp ).