Jabalpur To Nasik Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to NasikRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Jabalpur 01:10 Nasik Road 13:34 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Cstm Spl Jabalpur 01:40 Nasik Road 17:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Jabalpur 02:00 Nasik Road 15:24 N N N Y N N N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Jabalpur 02:00 Nasik Road 15:24 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Pnbe Vsg Expres Jabalpur 02:00 Nasik Road 17:14 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Jabalpur 02:00 Nasik Road 15:24 N Y N N Y N N Book
Rae Bareli Saket Link... Jabalpur 03:05 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N Book
Saket Express Jabalpur 03:05 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N Book
Kyq Ltt Special Jabalpur 03:15 Nasik Road 17:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Bsb Cstm Spl Jabalpur 04:20 Nasik Road 17:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Jabalpur 05:00 Nasik Road 16:58 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Lko Cstm Spl Jabalpur 08:50 Nasik Road 21:05 N Y N Y N N N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Jabalpur 09:50 Nasik Road 22:19 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Mfp Ltt Express Jabalpur 09:50 Nasik Road 22:19 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Mau Ltt Spl Jabalpur 10:50 Nasik Road 23:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Fd Ltt Sf Exp Jabalpur 13:15 Nasik Road 00:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Jabalpur 14:15 Nasik Road 02:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Rajendranagar Lokmany... Jabalpur 15:20 Nasik Road 06:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Jabalpur 17:55 Nasik Road 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Jabalpur 19:30 Nasik Road 07:49 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Garibrath Jabalpur 19:30 Nasik Road 07:48 N N Y N N N N Book
Jbp Cstm Spl Jabalpur 19:30 Nasik Road 07:48 N N N N N Y N Book
Mumbai Garibrat Jabalpur 19:30 Nasik Road 07:45 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Jabalpur 19:40 Nasik Road 07:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Jabalpur 21:20 Nasik Road 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rjpb Cstm Exp Jabalpur 23:10 Nasik Road 10:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Godan Express Jabalpur 23:20 Nasik Road 11:13 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Jabalpur 23:40 Nasik Road 13:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nasik to Jabalpur

Jabalpur to Nasik Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the ‘Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Jabalpur To Nasik Trains

Are you looking for train from Jabalpur to Nasik? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Jabalpur to Nasik are Mumbai Garibrat, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Cstm Garibrath, Mau Ltt Spl, Saket Express, Kyq Ltt Special, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express, Fd Ltt Sf Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail and etc. The train departs from stations Jabalpur. The train starts from various stations in Jabalpur like Time taken by different trains is approximately 15 hrs 50 mins to 11 hours 43 mins. Seven trains run daily are Rjpb Cstm Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Mahanagari Exp, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express or some weekly trains like Dbg Ltt Express, Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bsb Cstm Spl, Fd Ltt Sf Exp, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Mau Ltt Spl, Mfp Ltt Express, Godan Express, Rae Bareli Saket Link Express, Bgp Ltt Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Jabalpur( like Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Lko Cstm Spl, Rae Bareli Saket Link Express, Fd Ltt Sf Exp, Godan Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gkp Cstm Spl, Dbg Ltt Express, Saket Express, Rjpb Cstm Exp ).