Itarsi To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to VijayawadaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Itarsi Jn 03:35 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Lucknow chennai Centra... Itarsi Jn 05:30 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 N Y N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Itarsi Jn 05:30 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Itarsi Jn 05:30 Vijayawada Jn 23:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Pnbe Ypr Specia Itarsi Jn 05:45 Vijayawada Jn 23:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Itarsi Jn 05:45 Vijayawada Jn 23:20 N N N Y N N N Book
G T Express Itarsi Jn 07:25 Vijayawada Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Itarsi Jn 09:15 Vijayawada Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Jaipur Madras Express Itarsi Jn 09:15 Vijayawada Jn 02:10 Y N N N N Y N Book
Tamil Nadu Exp Itarsi Jn 09:45 Vijayawada Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Itarsi Jn 10:45 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Patna ernakulam Expres... Itarsi Jn 10:45 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Itarsi Jn 11:50 Vijayawada Jn 01:37 Y N N N N N N Book
Lko Ypr Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 12:10 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Dakshin Express Itarsi Jn 12:25 Vijayawada Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sangha Mitra Ex Itarsi Jn 12:45 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Sbc Specia Itarsi Jn 12:55 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Bagmati Express Itarsi Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N Y N N N N Book
New Delhi Puducherry E... Itarsi Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Dbg Sbc Spl Itarsi Jn 13:15 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 14:40 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N Y N Y N N N Book
Mys Exam Spl Itarsi Jn 14:50 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Vskp Swrn J Exp Itarsi Jn 18:55 Vijayawada Jn 11:05 N N Y N N N Y Book
Swarna Jayanti Itarsi Jn 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 11:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Ers Millenum Ex Itarsi Jn 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 11:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Thirukkural Exp Itarsi Jn 19:35 Vijayawada Jn 10:35 Y N N N N Y N Book
Gaya Ms Express Itarsi Jn 21:10 Vijayawada Jn 12:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Itarsi Jn 23:05 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Kerala Express Itarsi Jn 23:25 Vijayawada Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Vijayawada to Itarsi

Itarsi to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Vijayawada Trains

Want to travel from Itarsi to Vijayawada)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Swarna Jayanti, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Ers Millenum Ex, Kerala Express, Dbg Sbc Spl, Bagmati Express, G T Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, New Delhi Puducherry Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Itarsi Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 19 hrs 10 mins to 13 hours 47 mins. Seven trains run daily are Kerala Express, G T Express, Tamil Nadu Exp, Dakshin Express, Sangha Mitra Ex or some weekly trains like New Delhi Puducherry Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Ers Millenum Ex, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Bagmati Express, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Varanasi rameswaram Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Itarsi Jn( like Swarna Jayanti, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Bagmati Express, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express, Mys Exam Spl, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Ahilyanagari Ex ).