Hinganghat To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hinganghat to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Chennai Central Andama... Hinganghat 00:25 Nagpur 02:35 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Hinganghat 00:25 Nagpur 02:35 N N Y N N N Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Hinganghat 07:07 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Hinganghat 07:07 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Hinganghat 10:18 Nagpur 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nandigram Exp Hinganghat 14:20 Nagpur 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Hinganghat 14:35 Nagpur 16:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Korba Express Hinganghat 14:35 Nagpur 16:45 N Y N N Y N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Hinganghat 14:35 Nagpur 16:45 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Hinganghat 14:35 Nagpur 16:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Hinganghat 14:55 Nagpur 17:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Hinganghat 14:55 Nagpur 17:00 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Hinganghat

Hinganghat to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hinganghat To Nagpur Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Hinganghat to Nagpur , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Trains that run on this route are Grand Trunk Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Nizamuddin Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Korba Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Gorakhpur Exp and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Hinganghat. The duration of the journey varies from 2 hrs 15 mins to 1 hours 55 mins. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Grand Trunk Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Nandigram Exp and 8 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Hinganghat( like Nizamuddin Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Korba Express, Nandigram Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Grand Trunk Exp, Chennai Central Lucknow Express ).