Hinganghat (HGT), Hinganghat Railway Station

Name: Hinganghat Code: HGT City: Hinganghat
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hinganghat (HGT), Hinganghat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 00:24 00:25 1 min N N Y N N N Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 00:24 00:25 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 01:43 01:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 05:48 05:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 05:49 05:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 06:14 06:15 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 07:06 07:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 07:06 07:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 07:38 07:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 10:17 10:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 12:16 12:18 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 12:16 12:18 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
12616 G T Express 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 14:18 14:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 14:34 14:35 1 min N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 14:34 14:35 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
16328 Korba Express 14:34 14:35 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 14:34 14:35 1 min N N N N N Y N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 14:53 14:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 14:54 14:55 1 min N Y N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express 19:21 19:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 23:07 23:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Hinganghat Railway Station

There are number of trains from Hinganghat like Navajivan Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Navjeevan Exp, Korba Express, Link Daksin Exp, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, G T Express, Ahilyanagari Ex. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Navajivan Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Link Daksin Exp, G T Express, Navjeevan Exp, Dakshin Express, Nandigram Exp, Sewagram Exp, Balharshah etc or some weekly trains like Gkp Ypr Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Korba Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Gkp Sc Express and etc.