Badami (BDM), Badami Railway Station

Name: Badami Code: BDM City: Badami
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Badami (BDM), Badami :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01216 Kurla Express 01:30 01:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
01494 Hubli Express 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56903 Solapur dharwar Passenger 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 06:44 06:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06535 Bijapur Express 07:33 07:35 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
11423 Sur Hubli Exp 10:58 11:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 15:35 15:36 1 min Y N N N N N N
11424 Solapur Express 17:36 17:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 18:04 18:05 1 min N N N N N N Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 19:15 19:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp 19:58 20:00 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
01493 Bijapur Exp 20:13 20:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56904 dharwar Solapur passenger 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 22:29 22:30 1 min Y N N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Badami Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Badami station are Bijapur Express, Solapur Express, Bijapur Exp, Hubli Express, Yeswantpur Exp, Ypr Ac Express, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Kurla Express, Solapur dharwar Passenger. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Solapur Express, Solapur golgumbaz Express, Solapur dharwar Passenger, Sur Hubli Exp, dharwar Solapur passenger, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Bijapur Exp, Hubli Express etc or train that run weekly like Ypr Ac Express, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Ltt Ypr Special, Yeswantpur Exp, Bijapur Express, Kurla Express and etc.