Haveri To Birur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Haveri to BirurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Solapur golgumbaz Expr... Haveri 00:30 Birur Jn 03:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yeswantpur Exp Haveri 01:00 Birur Jn 04:38 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Yesvantpur Spl Haveri 01:30 Birur Jn 05:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Vasco Da Gama Yesvantp... Haveri 03:35 Birur Jn 06:48 N Y N N N N Y Book
Intercity Exp Haveri 07:00 Birur Jn 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr G Rath Spl Haveri 07:50 Birur Jn 10:38 N N N Y N N N Book
Kochuveli Exp Haveri 07:51 Birur Jn 10:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Yesvantpur Exp Haveri 08:12 Birur Jn 11:18 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Karaikal Ex Haveri 13:40 Birur Jn 16:23 Y Y N Y Y Y Y Book
Sharavathi Exp Haveri 13:52 Birur Jn 16:58 N N N N Y N N Book
Puducherry Exp Haveri 13:52 Birur Jn 16:58 Y Y N N N Y N Book
Tirunelveli Exp Haveri 13:52 Birur Jn 16:58 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Jan Shatabdi Ex Haveri 15:03 Birur Jn 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vasco Da Gama Velankan... Haveri 16:00 Birur Jn 19:04 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Haveri 18:52 Birur Jn 22:08 N N N N Y N Y Book
Gandhidham bg Bangalor... Haveri 18:52 Birur Jn 22:08 N N Y N N N N Book
Ajmer mysore Express Haveri 18:52 Birur Jn 22:08 Y N N N N Y N Book
Hubli bangalore City F... Haveri 19:30 Birur Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Velankanni Exp Haveri 21:00 Birur Jn 00:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Vasco Da Gama Chennai... Haveri 21:28 Birur Jn 00:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Haveri 21:28 Birur Jn 00:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Hubli chennai Express Haveri 21:28 Birur Jn 00:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Ubl Chennai Exp Haveri 21:35 Birur Jn 00:33 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Dharwar Mysore Express Haveri 22:30 Birur Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vsg Sbc Link Ex Haveri 23:50 Birur Jn 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
C Shahumharaj T Ranich... Haveri 23:50 Birur Jn 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Birur to Haveri
View More Trains

Haveri to Birur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Haveri To Birur Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Haveri to Birur. Here are some trains that run from Haveri to Birur are Solapur golgumbaz Express, Sharavathi Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express, Dharwar Mysore Express, Ajmer mysore Express, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Ubl Chennai Exp, Ltt Karaikal Ex, Puducherry Exp and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Haveri. The duration of the journey varies from 4 hrs 35 mins to 2 hours 35 mins. Seven trains run daily are Jan Shatabdi Ex, Intercity Exp, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Vsg Sbc Link Ex, Dharwar Mysore Express, Solapur golgumbaz Express or some weekly trains like Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express, Sharavathi Exp, Ypr G Rath Spl, Velankanni Exp, Yesvantpur Spl, Ubl Chennai Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Ltt Karaikal Ex, Puducherry Exp, Hubli chennai Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Haveri( like Vsg Sbc Link Ex, Ypr G Rath Spl, Tirunelveli Exp, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express, Intercity Exp, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Ajmer mysore Express, Puducherry Exp, Hubli chennai Express ).