Hatia To Muri Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hatia to MuriRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hatia Patna Express Hatia 06:10 Muri 07:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhn Garib Rath Hatia 06:50 Muri 08:13 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Hatia 08:25 Muri 10:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Hatia 10:15 Muri 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Hatia 10:15 Muri 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jharkhand S J E Hatia 13:40 Muri 15:13 Y Y N Y N N N Book
Jharkhand Sj Ex Hatia 14:40 Muri 16:18 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Hatia 15:05 Muri 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Hatia 15:10 Muri 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Maurya Express Hatia 17:05 Muri 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Rajendranagar T... Hatia 19:05 Muri 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sambalpur Varanasi Ex... Hatia 19:35 Muri 21:25 N N Y N N N Y Book
Hatia Ranchi Howrah ex... Hatia 21:10 Muri 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Patliputra Expre... Hatia 22:05 Muri 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Muri to Hatia
View More Trains

Hatia to Muri Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hatia To Muri Trains

Planning to travel from Hatia to Muri by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Muri Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Hatia Patna Express, Hte Jat Exp, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Jharkhand S J E, Hatia Ranchi Howrah express, Hatia Rajendranagar T Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Hatia. Time taken by different trains is approximately 1 hrs 55 mins to -3 hours -40 mins. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Muri Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Hte Jat Exp, Hatia Maurya Express, Hatia Rajendranagar T Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Hatia Ranchi Howrah express, Hatia Patna Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express and 4 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Hatia( like Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Jharkhand S J E, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Dhn Garib Rath, Hatia Maurya Express, Hatia Rajendranagar T Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Hatia Ranchi Howrah express, Hatia Patna Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express ).