Hardoi To Lucknow Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hardoi to LucknowRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Hardoi 00:17 Lucknow 02:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Hardoi 00:17 Lucknow 02:00 N N Y N Y N N Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Hardoi 01:27 Lucknow 03:25 N N Y N Y N N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Hardoi 01:27 Lucknow 03:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Sadbhawana Express Hardoi 01:27 Lucknow 03:25 Y N N N N Y N Book
Delhi Sultanpur Expres... Hardoi 01:27 Lucknow 03:25 N Y N N N N Y Book
Ndls Lko Spl Hardoi 02:25 Lucknow 04:45 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Delhi Padmavat Express Hardoi 02:35 Lucknow 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saharanpur Nauchandi E... Hardoi 03:05 Lucknow 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bulandshahr Hardoi 03:05 Lucknow 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Hardoi 03:57 Badshahnagar 07:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Varanasi expr... Hardoi 04:10 Lucknow 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ramnagar Varanasi Exp... Hardoi 04:10 Lucknow 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Mail Hardoi 04:53 Lucknow 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Hardoi 06:14 Lucknow 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Doon Express Hardoi 06:14 Lucknow 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Lko Express Hardoi 06:30 Lucknow 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh Lucknow exp... Hardoi 07:08 Lucknow 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Hardoi 08:30 Lucknow 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Hardoi 09:40 Lucknow 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Hardoi 10:07 Lucknow 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Meerut Rajya Rani Expr... Hardoi 11:14 Lucknow 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Hardoi 13:27 Lucknow 15:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Triveni Express Hardoi 14:05 Lucknow 16:00 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Bareilly Triveni Expre... Hardoi 14:05 Lucknow 16:00 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Hardoi 14:50 Lucknow 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Hardoi 15:12 Lucknow 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bareilly Varanasi expr... Hardoi 18:35 Lucknow 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Delhi Kashi Vishwa... Hardoi 19:08 Lucknow 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bareilly Lucknow Ald... Hardoi 19:57 Lucknow 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haridwar allahabad Exp... Hardoi 23:27 Lucknow 01:15 Y N Y N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Lucknow to Hardoi

Hardoi to Lucknow Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Hardoi To Lucknow Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Hardoi to Lucknow. Trains that run on this route are Kathgodam Bagh Express, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Bareilly Triveni Express, Meerut Rajya Rani Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Ndls Lko Spl, Doon Express, Delhi Padmavat Express, New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Hardoi. Choose trains that take approximately 4 hrs 25 mins to 1 hours 43 mins. Seven trains run daily are Dehradun Varanasi express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Lucknow Mail, Bareilly Varanasi express, Avadh Assam Exp, Doon Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Meerut Rajya Rani Express or some weekly trains like Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Delhi Sultanpur Express, Sadbhawana Express, Gorakhpur dehradun Express, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Ndls Lko Spl, Triveni Express, Bareilly Triveni Express, Haridwar allahabad Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Hardoi( like Amritsar Howrah express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Bareilly Triveni Express, Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass, Sadbhawana Express, Lucknow Mail, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Haridwar allahabad Express, New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express, Dehradun Varanasi express ).