Lucknow To Hardoi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to HardoiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Muzaffarpur Dehradun... Lucknow 03:10 Hardoi 04:42 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Exp... Lucknow 03:10 Hardoi 04:41 N N N Y N Y N Book
Allahabad haridwar Exp... Lucknow 05:15 Hardoi 06:43 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Lucknow 05:35 Hardoi 07:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi bareilly Expr... Malhour 06:21 Hardoi 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Prayag Bareilly Expres... Lucknow 06:40 Hardoi 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Singrauli Tribeni Expr... Lucknow 08:45 Hardoi 10:19 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Barwadih Tribeni Expre... Lucknow 08:45 Hardoi 10:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shakti Nagar Tribeni E... Lucknow 08:45 Hardoi 10:19 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Lucknow 10:40 Hardoi 12:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Rajya Rani Exp... Lucknow 14:30 Hardoi 16:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Lucknow 14:50 Hardoi 16:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Lucknow 15:45 Hardoi 17:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Lucknow 16:10 Hardoi 17:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi dehradun Expr... Lucknow 16:45 Hardoi 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah doon Express Lucknow 18:35 Hardoi 20:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sultanpur Delhi Expres... Lucknow 18:50 Hardoi 20:30 N Y N N N N Y Book
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Lucknow 18:50 Hardoi 20:31 Y N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Lucknow 18:50 Hardoi 20:31 N N N Y N Y N Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Lucknow 18:50 Hardoi 20:31 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Lucknow 19:50 Hardoi 21:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Lko Ndls Spl Lucknow 20:25 Hardoi 21:48 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Varanasi kashi Vishwan... Lucknow 20:45 Hardoi 22:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow saharanpur Pas... Lucknow 21:10 Hardoi 01:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Partapgarh padmavat Ex... Lucknow 21:40 Hardoi 23:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Mail Lucknow 22:10 Hardoi 23:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lko Cdg Express Lucknow 22:30 Hardoi 23:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow chandigarh Exp... Lucknow 22:55 Hardoi 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad nauchandi Ex... Lucknow 23:10 Hardoi 01:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Hardoi to Lucknow

Lucknow to Hardoi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.