Bharthana (BNT), Bharthana Railway Station

Name: Bharthana Code: BNT City: Bharthana
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bharthana (BNT), Bharthana :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 00:22 00:24 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 00:23 00:24 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 01:28 01:30 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14164 Meerut City Sangam Express 02:05 02:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express 02:05 02:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 10:15 10:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 10:15 10:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 10:30 10:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 11:21 11:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 12:56 12:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 14:32 14:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 14:33 14:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 14:33 14:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 15:54 15:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 22:10 22:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 23:06 23:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bharthana Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bharthana like Mahananda Exp, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Allahabad unchahar Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Allahabad sangam Express, Hte Jat Exp, Muri Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Hte Jat Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Meerut City Sangam Express, Muri Express, Mahananda Exp, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Allahabad unchahar Express, Dehradun Link Express etc or trains that run weekly Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express and etc.