Ghatprabha (GPB), Ghatprabha Railway Station

Name: Ghatprabha Code: GPB City: Ghatprabha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ghatprabha (GPB), Ghatprabha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11047 Miraj Ubl Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 06:38 06:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
06517 Ypr Miraj Exp 08:25 08:27 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 09:41 09:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17004 Kop Hyb Express 10:20 10:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 10:49 10:50 1 min N Y N Y N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 12:03 12:05 2 min N N N N Y N Y
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 12:43 12:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 17:08 17:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl 17:52 17:53 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17003 Hyb Kop Express 18:29 18:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
11018 Kik Ltt Express 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11036 Sharavati Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min N N N N N N Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 19:29 19:30 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
12779 Goa Express 20:44 20:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11098 Poorna Express 21:08 21:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
12780 Goa Express 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Ghatprabha Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Ghatprabha like Poorna Express, Hyb Kop Spl, Kop Hyderabad S, Ypr Miraj Exp, Goa Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, Mrj Ypr Spl, Kop Hyb Express, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Goa Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Tirupati Haripriya Express, Ubl Mrj Express, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Goa Express, Miraj Ubl Exp, Hyb Kop Express, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Kop Hyb Express, C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express etc or train that run weekly like Sharavati Exp, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Ltt Karaikal Ex, Puducherry Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Sharavathi Exp, Poorna Express, Hyb Kop Spl, Chalukya Exp, Kik Ltt Express and etc.