Gondia To Malkapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to MalkapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 05:15 Malkapur 12:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Gondia Jn 08:20 Malkapur 16:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Gondia Jn 10:15 Malkapur 19:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Gondia Jn 12:00 Malkapur 20:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Adi Exp Gondia Jn 12:37 Malkapur 19:39 N N Y N Y Y Y Book
Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Gondia Jn 12:37 Malkapur 19:39 N N N Y N N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 13:39 Malkapur 20:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vidarbha Expres Gondia Jn 14:55 Malkapur 22:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Santragachi porbandar... Gondia Jn 15:40 Malkapur 22:44 Y N N N N N N Book
Hwh Adi Express Gondia Jn 16:48 Malkapur 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Malkapur to Gondia

Gondia to Malkapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gondia To Malkapur Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Gondia to Malkapur , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains running on this route are Vidarbha Expres, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gitanjali Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Puri Adi Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Azad Hind Exp, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Maharashtra Exp. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Gondia Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 9 hrs 9 mins to 6 hours 45 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Maharashtra Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Vidarbha Expres, Hwh Adi Express, Azad Hind Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express and 3 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Gondia Jn( like Hwh Adi Express, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Azad Hind Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Puri Adi Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Maharashtra Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express ).