Gondia To Durg Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to DurgRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Itwari Tata Passenger Gondia Jn 00:35 Durg 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Bilaspur Expres... Gondia Jn 01:53 Durg 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Gondia Jn 03:13 Durg 05:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Sup Exp Gondia Jn 03:13 Durg 05:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Hwh Special Gondia Jn 03:13 Durg 05:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Pune hatia Super Gondia Jn 03:53 Durg 06:00 Y N N Y N N N Book
Samta Express Gondia Jn 03:53 Durg 06:00 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Gondia Jn 05:56 Durg 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur Rjdhni Gondia Jn 07:23 Durg 09:25 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bsp Intercity Gondia Jn 08:28 Durg 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Bilaspur S Gondia Jn 08:47 Durg 10:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Hyb Dbg Spl Gondia Jn 09:52 Durg 11:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Gondia Jn 09:52 Durg 11:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Gondia Jn 11:28 Durg 13:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Gondia Jn 11:28 Durg 13:25 N Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Jnaneswari Delx Gondia Jn 11:38 Durg 13:38 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Gondia Jn 11:38 Durg 13:38 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Durg 13:38 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 12:08 Durg 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 12:43 Durg 14:50 N N N Y Y N N Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Gondia Jn 12:43 Durg 14:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Gondia Jn 12:43 Durg 14:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Howrah Mail Gondia Jn 13:16 Durg 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Gondia Jn 13:31 Durg 15:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Puri Exp Gondia Jn 13:31 Durg 15:40 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Gimb Puri Exp Gondia Jn 14:35 Durg 16:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Janshatabdi Exp Gondia Jn 15:00 Durg 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Bilaspur Expres Gondia Jn 15:45 Durg 17:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Hatia Express Gondia Jn 15:47 Durg 17:45 Y N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Gondia Jn 15:47 Durg 17:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Gondia Jn 15:55 Durg 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Hatia Spl Gondia Jn 16:48 Durg 18:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Jodhpur puri Express Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Korba Express Gondia Jn 19:03 Durg 21:40 N Y N N Y N N Book
Howrah Express Gondia Jn 19:58 Durg 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 20:48 Durg 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Wainganga Exp Gondia Jn 21:35 Durg 23:45 N N Y N N Y N Book
Surat Puri Exp Gondia Jn 23:43 Durg 01:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Surat Puri Express Gondia Jn 23:43 Durg 01:50 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Durg to Gondia

Gondia to Durg Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gondia To Durg Trains

Planning to travel from Gondia to Durg by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Samta Express, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Bsp Intercity, Pune Bilaspur S, Bilaspur Rjdhni, Surat Puri Exp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Howrah Sup Exp, Gimb Puri Exp. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Gondia Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from3 hrs 20 mins to 1 hours 55 mins. Seven trains run daily are Howrah Mail, Bsp Intercity, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Nagpur Bilaspur Express, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Express, Itwari Tata Passenger, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Gitanjali Exp or some weekly trains like Surat Puri Exp, Howrah Sup Exp, Ltt Hwh Special, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Pbr Howrah Exp, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Gondwana Expres, Bilaspur Expres, Gimb Puri Exp, Bilaspur Rjdhni and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Gondia Jn( like Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Mail, Bsp Intercity, Surat Puri Express, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Samta Express, Pbr Howrah Exp, Wainganga Exp, Janshatabdi Exp ).