Gondia To Durg Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to DurgRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger Gondia Jn 00:35 Durg 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Expres... Gondia Jn 01:53 Durg 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Gondia Jn 03:13 Durg 05:15 N N N N N N Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Gondia Jn 03:13 Durg 05:10 Y N N N N N N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Gondia Jn 03:13 Durg 05:15 N N N N N Y N
22845 Pune hatia Super Gondia Jn 03:53 Durg 06:00 Y N N Y N N N
12808 Samta Express Gondia Jn 03:53 Durg 06:00 N Y Y N Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Gondia Jn 05:56 Durg 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Gondia Jn 07:23 Durg 09:25 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Gondia Jn 08:28 Durg 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Gondia Jn 08:47 Durg 10:55 N Y N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Gondia Jn 09:52 Durg 11:55 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Gondia Jn 09:52 Durg 11:55 N N N N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Gondia Jn 11:28 Durg 13:25 N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres Gondia Jn 11:28 Durg 13:25 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Gondia Jn 11:38 Durg 13:38 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express Gondia Jn 11:38 Durg 13:38 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Durg 13:38 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 12:08 Durg 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 12:43 Durg 14:50 N N N Y Y N N
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Gondia Jn 12:43 Durg 14:50 N N N N N Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Gondia Jn 12:43 Durg 14:50 Y N N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail Gondia Jn 13:16 Durg 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express Gondia Jn 13:31 Durg 15:40 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Gondia Jn 13:31 Durg 15:40 Y Y N N Y N Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Gondia Jn 14:35 Durg 16:30 N N N N N N Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Gondia Jn 15:00 Durg 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gondia Jn 15:45 Durg 17:45 N Y N N N N N
12811 Hatia Express Gondia Jn 15:47 Durg 17:45 Y N N N N N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Gondia Jn 15:47 Durg 17:45 N N N N Y N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Gondia Jn 15:55 Durg 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Gondia Jn 16:48 Durg 18:50 N Y N N N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 N N N N N N Y
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 Y N N N N N N
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 N N N Y N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 Y N N N N N N
16328 Korba Express Gondia Jn 19:03 Durg 21:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Gondia Jn 19:58 Durg 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 20:48 Durg 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Gondia Jn 21:35 Durg 23:45 N N Y N N Y N
12744 Surat Puri Exp Gondia Jn 23:43 Durg 01:50 N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Express Gondia Jn 23:43 Durg 01:50 N Y N N N N N
You can also check trains from Durg to Gondia

Gondia to Durg Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gondia To Durg Trains

Planning to travel from Gondia to Durg by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Samta Express, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Bsp Intercity, Pune Bilaspur S, Bilaspur Rjdhni, Surat Puri Exp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Howrah Sup Exp, Gimb Puri Exp. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Gondia Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from3 hrs 20 mins to 1 hours 55 mins. Seven trains run daily are Howrah Mail, Bsp Intercity, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Nagpur Bilaspur Express, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Express, Itwari Tata Passenger, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Gitanjali Exp or some weekly trains like Surat Puri Exp, Howrah Sup Exp, Ltt Hwh Special, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Pbr Howrah Exp, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Gondwana Expres, Bilaspur Expres, Gimb Puri Exp, Bilaspur Rjdhni and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Gondia Jn( like Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Mail, Bsp Intercity, Surat Puri Express, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Samta Express, Pbr Howrah Exp, Wainganga Exp, Janshatabdi Exp ).