Gonda To Barabanki Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gonda to BarabankiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Manduadih Lucknow Expr... Gonda Jn 02:25 Barabanki Jn 04:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Gonda Jn 02:45 Barabanki Jn 04:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cpr Aii Spl Gonda Jn 02:55 Barabanki Jn 05:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Cpr Ljn Spl Gonda Jn 04:10 Barabanki Jn 06:30 Y N Y N N N N Book
Gorakhpur okha Express Gonda Jn 07:00 Barabanki Jn 09:04 N N N Y N N N Book
Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Ex... Gonda Jn 07:00 Barabanki Jn 09:04 N N N N N N Y Book
Bju Gwl Mail Gonda Jn 08:10 Barabanki Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Intercity Gonda Jn 08:25 Barabanki Jn 09:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Sc Express Gonda Jn 09:05 Barabanki Jn 10:27 N N Y N N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Express Gonda Jn 09:05 Barabanki Jn 10:27 N N N N N Y N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Gonda Jn 09:05 Barabanki Jn 10:27 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Gonda Jn 09:05 Barabanki Jn 10:27 Y N N N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Gonda Jn 09:05 Barabanki Jn 10:27 N Y N N N N N Book
Barauni lucknow Expres... Gonda Jn 09:50 Barabanki Jn 11:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Mathura Expres... Gonda Jn 11:00 Barabanki Jn 12:20 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Gonda Jn 15:05 Barabanki Jn 17:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Gonda Jn 16:35 Barabanki Jn 18:14 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Gonda Jn 16:35 Barabanki Jn 18:14 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Gkp Pune Spl Gonda Jn 17:35 Barabanki Jn 19:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Gorakdam Expres Gonda Jn 19:15 Barabanki Jn 20:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Gonda Jn 19:40 Barabanki Jn 21:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Gonda Jn 20:35 Barabanki Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Gonda Jn 21:45 Barabanki Jn 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Gonda Jn 22:20 Barabanki Jn 00:11 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Exp... Gonda Jn 23:45 Barabanki Jn 02:03 N N Y N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur Dehradun... Gonda Jn 23:45 Barabanki Jn 02:03 Y N N N N N N Book
Kyq Ljn Special Gonda Jn 23:50 Barabanki Jn 03:00 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Barabanki to Gonda

Gonda to Barabanki Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gonda To Barabanki Trains

Planning to travel from Gonda to Barabanki by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Bju Gwl Mail, Ljn Intercity, Vaishali Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Gkp Ypr Express, Chhapra Mathura Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Gorakhpur dehradun Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Gkp Sc Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Gonda Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from3 hrs 10 mins to 1 hours 18 mins. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Howrah bagh Express, Ljn Intercity, Katihar amritsar express, Bju Gwl Mail, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Kushinagar Exp, Gorakdam Expres, Vaishali Exp, Barauni lucknow Express, Abadh Assam Exp and 17 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Gonda Jn( like Chhapra Mathura Express, Gkp Ypr Express, Gorakhpur dehradun Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Katihar amritsar express, Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express, Cpr Ljn Spl, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express ).