Chhapra To Barabanki Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to BarabankiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bju Gwl Mail Chhapra 00:30 Barabanki Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barauni lucknow Expres... Chhapra 01:20 Barabanki Jn 11:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Chhapra 03:05 Barabanki Jn 10:27 N Y N N N N N Book
Chhapra Mathura Expres... Chhapra 05:00 Barabanki Jn 12:20 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Chhapra 07:00 Barabanki Jn 17:49 N N N N Y N N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Chhapra Kacheri 08:05 Barabanki Jn 17:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Chhapra 09:50 Barabanki Jn 21:55 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Howrah bagh Express Chhapra 13:15 Barabanki Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Chhapra 13:45 Barabanki Jn 21:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Chhapra 14:40 Barabanki Jn 00:10 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Chhapra 14:40 Barabanki Jn 00:11 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Kyq Ljn Special Chhapra 17:15 Barabanki Jn 03:00 N N N Y N N N Book
New Japaiguri Udaipur... Chhapra 18:50 Barabanki Jn 02:33 Y N N N N N N Book
Chhapra Utsarg Express Chhapra 19:05 Barabanki Jn 06:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cpr Ljn Spl Chhapra 19:30 Barabanki Jn 06:30 N Y N N N N Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Chhapra 19:45 Barabanki Jn 04:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cpr Aii Spl Chhapra 20:30 Barabanki Jn 05:05 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Barabanki to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Barabanki Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Barabanki Trains

Planning to travel from Chhapra to Barabanki by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Here are some trains that run from Chhapra to Barabanki are Katihar amritsar express, Cpr Aii Spl, Bju Gwl Mail, Cpr Ljn Spl, Rapti Sagar Exp, Barauni lucknow Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Vaishali Exp, Chhapra Utsarg Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Chhapra. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from12 hrs 5 mins to 7 hours 20 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Barauni lucknow Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Bju Gwl Mail, Katihar amritsar express, Vaishali Exp, Howrah bagh Express or trains that run weekly like Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Kyq Ljn Special, Cpr Ljn Spl, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Cpr Aii Spl, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Chhapra Mathura Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, New Japaiguri Udaipur Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Chhapra( like Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Howrah bagh Express, Cpr Ljn Spl, Vaishali Exp, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Barauni lucknow Express, Chhapra Mathura Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Cpr Aii Spl ), Chhapra Kacheri( like Katihar amritsar express ).