Faizabad To Shahganj Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Faizabad to ShahganjRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bareilly Varanasi expr... Faizabad Jn 01:53 Shahganj Jn 04:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Faizabad Jn 04:10 Shahganj Jn 06:30 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Faizabad Jn 04:10 Shahganj Jn 06:40 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Kaifiyat Exp Faizabad Jn 05:37 Shahganj Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Faizabad Jn 06:20 Shahganj Jn 08:15 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Faizabad Jn 06:20 Shahganj Jn 08:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Faizabad Jn 07:42 Shahganj Jn 10:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Faizabad Jn 08:40 Shahganj Jn 10:55 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Kota patna Express Faizabad Jn 08:40 Shahganj Jn 10:20 Y N N N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farakka Express Faizabad Jn 10:15 Shahganj Jn 12:20 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Doon Express Faizabad Jn 11:10 Shahganj Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Faizabad Jn 11:10 Shahganj Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Faizabad Jn 14:55 Shahganj Jn 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Faizabad Jn 16:45 Shahganj Jn 20:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Faizabad Jn 20:25 Shahganj Jn 22:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Bju Spl Faizabad Jn 21:32 Shahganj Jn 00:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Farrukhabad Utsarg Exp... Faizabad Jn 22:18 Shahganj Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Fd Ltt Sf Exp Faizabad Jn 23:55 Shahganj Jn 02:20 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Shahganj to Faizabad

Faizabad to Shahganj Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Faizabad To Shahganj Trains

Are you looking for train from Faizabad to Shahganj? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Aii Bju Spl, Kota patna Express, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Fd Ltt Sf Exp, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Surat Muzaffarnagar Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Faizabad Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 3 hrs 45 mins to 1 hours 40 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Doon Express, Kaifiyat Exp, Bareilly Varanasi express or trains that run weekly like Aii Bju Spl, Kota patna Express, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Fd Ltt Sf Exp, Delhi Farakka Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Surat Muzaffarnagar Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Faizabad Jn( like Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Fd Ltt Sf Exp, Kaifiyat Exp, Surat Muzaffarnagar Express, Kotdwara Doon Express ).