Etawah To Khurja Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Etawah to KhurjaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gomti Exp Etawah 08:54 Khurja Jn 12:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Etawah 11:50 Khurja Jn 15:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Etawah 14:25 Khurja Jn 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Etawah 14:47 Khurja Jn 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Etawah 14:58 Khurja Jn 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Etawah 14:58 Khurja Jn 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Uhp Spl Etawah 19:35 Khurja Jn 22:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Lal Quila Exp Etawah 21:00 Khurja Jn 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad unchahar Exp... Etawah 22:36 Khurja Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Etawah 22:53 Khurja Jn 02:16 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Farakka Express Etawah 22:53 Khurja Jn 02:16 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Allahabad sangam Expre... Etawah 23:32 Khurja City 04:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Khurja to Etawah

Etawah to Khurja Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Etawah To Khurja Trains

Are you looking for train from Etawah to Khurja? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Etawah to Khurja are Allahabad unchahar Express, Malda Farakka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Gomti Exp, Allahabad sangam Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Mahananda Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Ald Uhp Spl and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Etawah. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 4 hrs 56 mins to 3 hours 9 mins. Seven trains run daily are Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Gomti Exp, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Lal Quila Exp, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Mahananda Exp, Hte Jat Exp, Allahabad unchahar Express, Allahabad sangam Express or some weekly trains like Ald Uhp Spl, Malda Farakka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Etawah( like Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Malda Farakka Express, Mahananda Exp, Ald Uhp Spl, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Allahabad sangam Express, Hte Jat Exp, Allahabad unchahar Express, Lal Quila Exp ).