Durgapur To Madhupur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durgapur to MadhupurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kolkata Mithilanchal E... Durgapur 00:17 Madhupur Jn 02:17 Y N N N Y N N Book
Kolkata Tirhut Express Durgapur 00:17 Madhupur Jn 02:17 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah bagh Express Durgapur 00:28 Madhupur Jn 02:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Pnbe Specia Durgapur 01:55 Madhupur Jn 03:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Koaa Jsme Pass Durgapur 02:17 Madhupur Jn 05:08 N N N N N N Y Book
Kolkata Jasidih Passe... Durgapur 02:17 Madhupur Jn 05:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Howrah Mokameh Passeng... Durgapur 02:48 Madhupur Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sdah Mfp Fstpgr Durgapur 10:00 Madhupur Jn 13:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Durgapur 10:06 Madhupur Jn 11:44 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Durgapur 12:35 Madhupur Jn 15:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah darbhanga expre... Durgapur 13:20 Madhupur Jn 15:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Jhajha Expre... Durgapur 14:00 Madhupur Jn 16:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Koaa Rxl Specia Durgapur 14:58 Madhupur Jn 17:17 N N N N N Y N Book
Koaa Gkp Specia Durgapur 14:58 Madhupur Jn 17:17 N N Y N N N N Book
Janshatabdi Exp Durgapur 16:00 Madhupur Jn 17:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Sealdah Ballia Express Durgapur 16:35 Madhupur Jn 18:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Durgapur 17:19 Madhupur Jn 19:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Gorakhpur expr... Durgapur 17:43 Madhupur Jn 19:26 N N N N Y N N Book
Kolkata Gorakhpur Expr... Durgapur 17:43 Madhupur Jn 19:26 N N Y N N N Y Book
Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Durgapur 17:43 Madhupur Jn 19:26 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Howrah mithila Express Durgapur 19:09 Madhupur Jn 21:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Gangasagar Exp... Durgapur 19:40 Madhupur Jn 22:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Durgapur 21:14 Madhupur Jn 22:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Durgapur 22:04 Madhupur Jn 23:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Garib Rath Durgapur 22:14 Madhupur Jn 23:57 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Danapur Express Durgapur 22:40 Madhupur Jn 00:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Janta Express Durgapur 23:10 Madhupur Jn 01:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Madhupur to Durgapur

Durgapur to Madhupur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Durgapur To Madhupur Trains

Planning to travel from Durgapur to Madhupur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Danapur Express, Howrah mithila Express, Howrah bagh Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Kolkata Mithilanchal Express, Sealdah Gangasagar Express, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Kolkata Purvanchal Express, Janta Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Durgapur. The duration of the journey varies from 3 hrs 4 mins to 1 hours 38 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Danapur Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Sealdah Ballia Express, Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Howrah mithila Express, Howrah bagh Express, Sealdah Gangasagar Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Vibhuti Express or train that run weekly like Dibrugarh Jhajha Express, Koaa Rxl Specia, Kolkata Purvanchal Express, Koaa Jsme Pass, Kolkata Jasidih Passenger, Kolkata Mithilanchal Express, Pnbe Garib Rath, Kolkata Gorakhpur express, Poorva Express, Koaa Gkp Specia etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Durgapur( like Danapur Express, Koaa Jsme Pass, Kolkata Jasidih Passenger, Howrah bagh Express, Kolkata Purvanchal Express, Hwh Pnbe Specia, Sealdah Ballia Express, Dibrugarh Jhajha Express, Sealdah Gangasagar Express, Sdah Mfp Fstpgr ).