Durg To Bilaspur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durg to BilaspurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger Durg 04:00 Bilaspur Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Expres... Durg 04:10 Bilaspur Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Durg 05:15 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 Y N N N N N N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Durg 05:20 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N Y N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Durg 05:20 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N N Y
22845 Pune hatia Super Durg 06:05 Bilaspur Jn 08:40 Y N N Y N N N
13287 Durg South Bihar Expre... Durg 07:25 Bilaspur Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Durg 08:55 Bilaspur Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Durg 09:30 Bilaspur Jn 12:00 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Durg 10:45 Bilaspur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Durg 11:00 Bilaspur Jn 13:40 N Y N N N N N
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Durg 12:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Durg 12:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N N N Y
12823 C G Smprk Krnti Durg 12:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 Y N N Y N Y N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Durg 12:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N Y N N N N N
12410 Gondwana Expres Durg 13:30 Bilaspur Jn 16:45 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Durg 13:30 Bilaspur Jn 16:50 N N N N N Y N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Durg 13:43 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express Durg 13:43 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Durg 13:43 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Durg 14:10 Bilaspur Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Durg 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Durg 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Durg 15:30 Bilaspur Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express Durg 16:00 Bilaspur Jn 18:45 Y N N N N N N
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Durg 17:10 Bilaspur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Durg 17:50 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N N N N Y N N
12811 Hatia Express Durg 17:50 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 Y N N N N N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres Durg 17:50 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N Y N N N N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp Durg 18:20 Bilaspur Jn 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Durg 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 N N N Y N N N
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express Durg 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N N N Y N N N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Durg 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N N Y N Y N N
18203 Durg Betwa Express Durg 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N Y N N N N Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express Durg 20:30 Bilaspur Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Durg 21:50 Bilaspur Jn 01:35 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Durg 22:15 Bilaspur Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Durg 22:50 Bilaspur Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Durg 23:50 Bilaspur Jn 02:25 N N Y N N Y N
You can also check trains from Bilaspur to Durg

Durg to Bilaspur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Durg To Bilaspur Trains

Are you looking for train from Durg to Bilaspur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Gondwana Expres, Samarsata Exp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Itwari Tata Passenger, Howrah Express, Amarkantak Exp, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Durg To Nautanwa Express, Howrah Sup Exp and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Durg. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from4 hrs 25 mins to 2 hours 25 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Howrah Express, Amarkantak Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Durg Sarnath Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Howrah Mail, Bsp Intercity, Azad Hind Exp, Itwari Tata Passenger and trains that run sporadically like Wainganga Exp, Durg Jat Sf Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, C G Smprk Krnti, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Durg Betwa Express, Durg Nautanwa Express, Durg Ajmer Express, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Okha Howrah Express etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Durg( like Korba Express, Bsp Intercity, Durg Nautanwa Express, Azad Hind Exp, Okha Howrah Express, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Pbr Howrah Exp, Jnaneswari Delx, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex ).