Chhapra To Kishanganj Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to KishanganjRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Chhapra 01:00 Kishanganj 12:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Chhapra 01:00 Kishanganj 12:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Chhapra 01:00 Kishanganj 12:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Chhapra 02:00 Kishanganj 10:08 N N Y N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Chhapra 02:00 Kishanganj 10:08 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ndls Ghy Specia Chhapra 02:00 Kishanganj 10:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Avadh Assam Exp Chhapra 04:05 Kishanganj 15:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Chhapra 08:10 Kishanganj 17:06 Y N N Y N N N Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Chhapra 08:10 Kishanganj 17:06 N N N N N N Y Book
Aii Apdj Spl Chhapra 13:40 Kishanganj 00:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Chhapra 15:55 Kishanganj 03:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Chhapra 20:55 Kishanganj 05:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Chhapra 21:15 Kishanganj 08:31 N N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Chhapra 21:15 Kishanganj 08:31 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Kishanganj to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Kishanganj Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Kishanganj Trains

Want to travel from Chhapra to Kishanganj)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Aii Apdj Spl, Ndls Ghy Specia, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn, Ljn Kyq Specia and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Chhapra. Time taken by different trains is approximately 11 hrs 42 mins to 8 hours 8 mins. Seven trains run daily are Avadh Assam Exp or some weekly trains like Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Aii Apdj Spl, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Ndls Ghy Specia, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Chhapra( like Ndls Ghy Specia, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Ljn Kyq Specia, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Aii Apdj Spl, Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn, Avadh Assam Exp, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express ).