Chhapra To Ghaziabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to GhaziabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Chhapra 07:00 Ghaziabad 04:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Chhapra 07:00 Ghaziabad 04:00 Y N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Chhapra 07:00 Ghaziabad 04:00 N N N Y N Y N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Chhapra Kacheri 08:05 Ghaziabad 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Chhapra Kacheri 09:10 Ghaziabad 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Chhapra 13:45 Ghaziabad 05:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Chhapra 14:40 Ghaziabad 11:07 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Chhapra 14:40 Ghaziabad 11:07 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Apdj Aii Specia Chhapra 17:15 Ghaziabad 12:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Chhapra 18:00 Ghaziabad 11:26 N N N Y N N Y Book
Bju Andi Spl Chhapra 18:00 Ghaziabad 11:23 N N N Y N N N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Chhapra 18:50 Ghaziabad 11:26 N Y N N N Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Chhapra 19:45 Ghaziabad 14:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantra S Exp Chhapra 20:40 Ghaziabad 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Chhapra 21:30 Ghaziabad 15:25 N Y N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Ghaziabad to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Ghaziabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Ghaziabad Trains

Want to travel from Chhapra to Ghaziabad)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Vaishali Exp, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Njp Ndls Expres, Apdj Aii Specia, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Chhapra, Chhapra Kacheri. Time taken by different trains is approximately 21 hrs 0 mins to 15 hours 5 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Vaishali Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Katihar amritsar express, Swatantra S Exp, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express and trains that run sporadically like Apdj Aii Specia, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Njp Ndls Expres, Bju Andi Spl, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Saharsa poorbiya express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Chhapra( like Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Apdj Aii Specia, Vaishali Exp, Swatantra S Exp, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Njp Ndls Expres, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Saharsa poorbiya express ), Chhapra Kacheri( like Katihar amritsar express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express ).