Chatrapur To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chatrapur to VijayawadaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bhubaneswar Prasanthi... Chatrapur 07:34 Vijayawada Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mas Mail Chatrapur 08:39 Vijayawada Jn 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar Visakha Ex... Chatrapur 10:40 Vijayawada Jn 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Okha Express Chatrapur 11:54 Vijayawada Jn 00:01 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhubaneswar Tirupati S... Chatrapur 14:07 Vijayawada Jn 01:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Puri Tirupati Express Chatrapur 15:55 Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Konark Express Chatrapur 17:24 Vijayawada Jn 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Yesvantpur Garib... Chatrapur 17:40 Vijayawada Jn 05:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Puri Chennai Express Chatrapur 20:40 Vijayawada Jn 07:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah east Coast Expr... Chatrapur 22:24 Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Vijayawada to Chatrapur

Chatrapur to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chatrapur To Vijayawada Trains

Planning to travel from Chatrapur to Vijayawada by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Konark Express, Howrah east Coast Express, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Bhubaneswar Visakha Express, Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath, Hwh Mas Mail, Puri Okha Express, Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express, Puri Chennai Express, Puri Tirupati Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Chatrapur. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 16 hrs 5 mins to 10 hours 40 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Bhubaneswar Visakha Express, Howrah east Coast Express, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Hwh Mas Mail, Konark Express and trains that run sporadically like Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express, Puri Chennai Express, Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath, Puri Tirupati Express, Puri Okha Express etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Chatrapur( like Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Konark Express, Puri Chennai Express, Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express, Puri Tirupati Express, Howrah east Coast Express, Bhubaneswar Visakha Express, Hwh Mas Mail, Puri Okha Express ).