Ichchpuram (IPM), Ichchpuram Railway Station

Name: Ichchpuram Code: IPM City: Ichchpuram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ichchpuram (IPM), Ichchpuram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11019 Konark Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 04:03 04:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 04:17 04:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 04:17 04:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 06:08 06:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 07:27 07:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 08:20 08:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 09:28 09:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 09:43 09:44 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 10:03 10:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 11:21 11:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 11:50 11:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 14:52 14:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 16:42 16:43 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 16:53 16:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 17:11 17:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 17:42 17:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 18:18 18:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 19:39 19:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 22:48 22:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 22:48 22:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 23:13 23:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Ichchpuram Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Ichchpuram like Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express, Falaknuma Exp, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express, Bhubaneswar Visakha Express, Hwh Mas Mail, Puri Tirupati Express, Howrah east Coast Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bhubaneswar Inter City Express, Vishakapatnam Inter City Express, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express, Hwh Mas Mail, Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express, Falaknuma Exp, Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express, Howrah Mail, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Bhubaneswar Visakha Express etc or train that run weekly like Puri Tirupati Express, Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express and etc.