Bolpur To Barddhaman Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bolpur to BarddhamanRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gaya howrah express Bolpur S Niktn 00:07 Barddhaman Jn 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Gour Expres... Bolpur S Niktn 01:22 Barddhaman Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Balurghat Gour Express Bolpur S Niktn 01:22 Barddhaman Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Cooch Behar Uttar... Bolpur S Niktn 02:09 Barddhaman Jn 03:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jamalpur howrah Expres... Bolpur S Niktn 02:29 Barddhaman Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saraighat Exp Bolpur S Niktn 02:48 Barddhaman Jn 03:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darjeeling Mail Bolpur S Niktn 03:15 Barddhaman Jn 04:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Padatik Express Bolpur S Niktn 03:59 Barddhaman Jn 05:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alipur Duar Kanchankan... Bolpur S Niktn 05:02 Barddhaman Jn 06:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rampur Hat viswavarat... Bolpur S Niktn 06:29 Barddhaman Jn 07:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Bolpur S Niktn 07:18 Barddhaman Jn 08:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Howrah Int... Bolpur S Niktn 08:15 Barddhaman Jn 09:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Azimganj kavi Guru Exp... Bolpur S Niktn 10:24 Barddhaman Jn 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Balurghat Kolkata Expr... Bolpur S Niktn 11:20 Barddhaman Jn 12:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Rph Sdah Intrct Bolpur S Niktn 11:54 Barddhaman Jn 12:45 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Santiniketanexp Bolpur S Niktn 13:10 Barddhaman Jn 14:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rampur Hat Sealdah Exp... Bolpur S Niktn 15:04 Barddhaman Jn 16:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Guwahati Kanchanjunga... Bolpur S Niktn 16:03 Barddhaman Jn 17:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hdb Koaa Sf Exp Bolpur S Niktn 16:49 Barddhaman Jn 17:45 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Rampurhat Exp Bolpur S Niktn 17:38 Barddhaman Jn 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Azimganj ganadevta Exp... Bolpur S Niktn 18:29 Barddhaman Jn 19:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Siuri Howrah Express Bolpur S Niktn 18:48 Barddhaman Jn 20:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rph Bwn Express Bolpur S Niktn 19:46 Barddhaman Jn 21:20 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Njp Koaa Specia Bolpur S Niktn 20:02 Barddhaman Jn 21:11 N N N N N N Y Book
Jogbani Kolkata Expres... Bolpur S Niktn 23:46 Barddhaman Jn 00:44 N Y N Y N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Barddhaman to Bolpur
View More Trains

Bolpur to Barddhaman Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bolpur To Barddhaman Trains

Want to travel from Bolpur to Barddhaman)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Jogbani Kolkata Express, Gaya howrah express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Santiniketanexp, Saraighat Exp, Padatik Express, Rampur Hat Sealdah Express, Balurghat Gour Express, Hdb Koaa Sf Exp, Darjeeling Mail and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Bolpur S Niktn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 1 hrs 40 mins to 0 hours 51 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Saraighat Exp, Darjeeling Mail, Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express, Siuri Howrah Express, Gaya howrah express, Rampurhat Exp, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Malda Town Gour Express or train that run weekly like Balurghat Kolkata Express, Jogbani Kolkata Express, Rph Bwn Express, Njp Koaa Specia, Rampur Hat Sealdah Express, Rph Sdah Intrct, Hdb Koaa Sf Exp etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Bolpur S Niktn( like Jamalpur howrah Express, Gaya howrah express, Rampurhat Exp, Jogbani Kolkata Express, Santiniketanexp, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Rph Sdah Intrct, Varanasi sealdah Express, Siuri Howrah Express, Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express ).