Bina To Bhusaval Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bina to BhusavalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gkp Ltt Spl Bina Jn 00:10 Bhusaval Jn 08:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Gondwana Expres Bina Jn 00:15 Bhusaval Jn 15:50 Y N N N N Y N Book
Agc Pune Sf Sp Bina Jn 01:40 Bhusaval Jn 10:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Bareilly Lokmanyatilak... Bina Jn 02:25 Bhusaval Jn 11:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Tulsi Express Bina Jn 02:45 Bhusaval Jn 13:25 N Y N Y N N N Book
Gkp Pune Spl Bina Jn 04:50 Bhusaval Jn 14:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Karnataka Exp Bina Jn 04:57 Bhusaval Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamayani Expres Bina Jn 05:35 Bhusaval Jn 14:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lashkar Express Bina Jn 06:15 Bhusaval Jn 14:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Asr Ltt Express Bina Jn 09:00 Bhusaval Jn 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Bina Jn 09:50 Bhusaval Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sln Ltt Sf Sp Bina Jn 12:50 Bhusaval Jn 20:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Ljn Pune Exp Bina Jn 14:10 Bhusaval Jn 22:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Punjab Mail Bina Jn 14:50 Bhusaval Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nzm Kop Exp Bina Jn 15:05 Bhusaval Jn 23:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Bina Jn 15:05 Bhusaval Jn 23:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Bina Jn 17:40 Bhusaval Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Ltt Spl Bina Jn 18:05 Bhusaval Jn 03:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Gwl Ltt Exp Bina Jn 19:20 Bhusaval Jn 04:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Special Bina Jn 19:20 Bhusaval Jn 04:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Ald Ltt Spl Bina Jn 19:20 Bhusaval Jn 05:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Jhelum Express Bina Jn 19:55 Bhusaval Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ned Express Bina Jn 22:32 Bhusaval Jn 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhusaval to Bina
View More Trains

Bina to Bhusaval Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bina To Bhusaval Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Bina to Bhusaval. Here are some trains that run from Bina to Bhusaval are Gwl Ltt Special, Asr Ned Express, Tulsi Express, Gkp Pune Spl, Nzm Kop Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Kamayani Expres, Gwl Ltt Spl, Asr Ltt Express, Jhelum Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Bina Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 15 hrs 35 mins to 7 hours 35 mins. Seven trains run daily are Jhelum Express, Asr Ltt Express, Asr Ned Express, Punjab Mail, Karnataka Exp, Kamayani Expres, Kushinagar Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp or some weekly trains like Gondwana Expres, Gkp Pune Spl, Lashkar Express, Sln Ltt Sf Sp, Nzm Kop Exp, Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express, Agc Pune Sf Sp, Gwl Ltt Special, Gwl Ltt Spl, Tulsi Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Bina Jn( like Gkp Ltt Spl, Asr Ned Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Ljn Pune Exp, Ald Ltt Spl, Karnataka Exp, Punjab Mail, Kamayani Expres, Sln Ltt Sf Sp, Gwl Ltt Spl ).