Balharshah To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balharshah to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12687 Dehradun Exp Balharshah 00:40 Nagpur 03:40 N N N N Y N N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Balharshah 02:20 Nagpur 05:35 N N Y N N N N
22403 Puducherry Newdelhi Ex... Balharshah 04:10 Nagpur 07:35 N N N Y N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Balharshah 04:20 Nagpur 07:50 N N N N N N Y
16359 Ernakulam patna Expres... Balharshah 04:20 Nagpur 07:35 Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Balharshah 04:40 Nagpur 07:50 N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Balharshah 05:10 Nagpur 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Balharshah 05:30 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 05:30 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Balharshah 06:10 Nagpur 10:20 N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Balharshah 06:10 Nagpur 10:20 N N Y N N N N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Balharshah 06:10 Nagpur 10:20 N N N Y N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express Balharshah 08:00 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N Y N Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur... Balharshah 08:00 Nagpur 11:05 Y N Y N N N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Balharshah 08:00 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Balharshah 08:20 Nagpur 11:45 N Y N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Balharshah 08:55 Nagpur 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp Balharshah 11:10 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Balharshah 11:40 Nagpur 14:45 N N N Y N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Balharshah 11:40 Nagpur 14:45 Y N N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Balharshah 11:40 Nagpur 14:45 Y N N N N N N
12723 A P Exp Balharshah 12:35 Nagpur 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Balharshah 13:15 Nagpur 16:50 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Balharshah 13:15 Nagpur 16:45 Y N Y Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Balharshah 13:15 Nagpur 16:45 N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express Balharshah 13:15 Nagpur 16:45 N Y N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Balharshah 13:35 Nagpur 17:00 N Y N N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Balharshah 13:35 Nagpur 17:00 N N N N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Balharshah 16:10 Nagpur 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Balharshah 16:20 Nagpur 19:40 N Y N N N N N
12625 Kerala Express Balharshah 17:10 Nagpur 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express Balharshah 17:35 Nagpur 21:00 Y N N N N N N
12611 Nzm Garib Rath Balharshah 18:00 Nagpur 20:35 N N N N N Y N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl Balharshah 18:00 Nagpur 21:30 N Y N N N N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl Balharshah 20:40 Nagpur 23:55 N N N N N Y N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 21:25 Nagpur 00:20 N N N N N N Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E Balharshah 21:25 Nagpur 00:20 Y N N N Y N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 21:25 Nagpur 00:20 N N Y N N N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Balharshah 21:55 Nagpur 00:45 N Y N N N N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Balharshah 21:55 Nagpur 00:45 N N N N Y N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Balharshah 21:55 Nagpur 00:55 N N N N Y N N
07131 Mtm Aii Spl Balharshah 22:10 Nagpur 01:25 N Y N N N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andama... Balharshah 22:50 Nagpur 02:35 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Luckno... Balharshah 22:50 Nagpur 02:35 N Y N N N Y N
12641 Tirukkural Exp Balharshah 23:15 Nagpur 02:00 N N N Y N Y N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navy... Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N Y N
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Balharshah

Balharshah to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Balharshah To Nagpur Trains

Planning to travel from Balharshah to Nagpur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Gorakhpur Exp, Mysore jaipur Express, Link Daksin Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Chennai Central Jaipur Express, Ernakulam patna Express, Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Ms Gaya Express, Tirukkural Exp and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Balharshah. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 27 hrs 15 mins to 2 hours 35 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as A P Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Tamil Nadu Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Kerala Express or trains that run weekly like Gangakaveri Exp, Hyb Dbg Spl, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Tirunelveli Jammu Express, Bagmati Express, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Ernakulam patna Express, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Coimbatore jaipur Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Balharshah( like Gorakhpur Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Bagmati Express, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Tamil Nadu Exp, Puducherry Newdelhi Express, Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express, Link Daksin Exp, Korba Express, Mysore jaipur Express ).