Balharshah To Ghoradongri Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balharshah to GhoradongriRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ernakulam patna Expres... Balharshah 04:20 Ghoradongri 11:22 Y N N N N N N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Balharshah 05:10 Ghoradongri 12:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 05:30 Ghoradongri 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Balharshah 05:30 Ghoradongri 13:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Balharshah 06:10 Ghoradongri 14:18 N N Y N N N N Book
Bagmati Express Balharshah 06:10 Ghoradongri 14:18 N N N N N N Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Balharshah 08:55 Ghoradongri 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Balharshah 13:15 Ghoradongri 20:14 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Balharshah 13:15 Ghoradongri 20:29 N N N N N N Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Balharshah 13:15 Ghoradongri 20:14 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Balharshah 13:35 Ghoradongri 20:29 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Balharshah 13:35 Ghoradongri 20:29 N N N N Y N N Book
Sc Pnbe Express Balharshah 16:10 Ghoradongri 23:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Balharshah 22:50 Ghoradongri 06:14 N Y N N N Y N Book
Chennai Central Andama... Balharshah 22:50 Ghoradongri 06:14 N N Y Y N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Ghoradongri to Balharshah
View More Trains

Balharshah to Ghoradongri Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Balharshah To Ghoradongri Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Balharshah to Ghoradongri , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Sanghamitra Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Ernakulam patna Express, Grand Trunk Exp, Sc Pnbe Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Balharshah. The duration of the journey varies from 8 hrs 8 mins to 6 hours 54 mins. Seven trains run daily are Sanghamitra Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Sc Pnbe Express or some weekly trains like Bagmati Express, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Raptisagar Exp, Ernakulam patna Express, Ahilyanagari Ex and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Balharshah( like Nizamuddin Exp, Bagmati Express, Raptisagar Exp, Ernakulam patna Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Grand Trunk Exp, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Link Daksin Exp, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Sc Pnbe Express ).