Bagalkot To Bijapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bagalkot to BijapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kurla Express Bagalkot 02:15 Bijapur 04:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Mysore golgumbaz Expre... Bagalkot 07:22 Bijapur 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bijapur Express Bagalkot 08:30 Bijapur 11:00 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Bagalkot Basava Expres... Bagalkot 14:10 Bijapur 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Solapur Express Bagalkot 18:10 Bijapur 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Adi Express Bagalkot 18:50 Bijapur 21:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Jp Exp Bagalkot 18:50 Bijapur 21:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Solapur Exp Bagalkot 19:05 Bijapur 21:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Ypr Shiridi Exp Bagalkot 19:05 Bijapur 21:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Solapur Express Bagalkot 19:05 Bijapur 21:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Bijapur Exp Bagalkot 20:45 Bijapur 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mys Snsi Expres Bagalkot 21:10 Bijapur 23:30 Y N N N N N N Book
dharwar Solapur passe... Bagalkot 22:35 Bijapur 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Ac Ex Bagalkot 23:00 Bijapur 01:15 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Bijapur to Bagalkot

Bagalkot to Bijapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bagalkot To Bijapur Trains

Are you looking for train from Bagalkot to Bijapur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Solapur Exp, Ypr Jp Exp, Solapur Express, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, dharwar Solapur passenger, Ypr Adi Express, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Kurla Express, Bagalkot Basava Express, Mys Snsi Expres and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Bagalkot. The duration of the journey varies from 2 hrs 58 mins to 1 hours 55 mins. Seven trains run daily are Mysore golgumbaz Express, Solapur Express, Bagalkot Basava Express, Bijapur Exp, dharwar Solapur passenger or some weekly trains like Ypr Shiridi Exp, Solapur Express, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Bijapur Express, Mys Snsi Expres, Solapur Exp, Ypr Jp Exp, Ypr Adi Express, Kurla Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Bagalkot( like Bijapur Exp, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Ypr Jp Exp, Bagalkot Basava Express, Mys Snsi Expres, dharwar Solapur passenger, Solapur Express, Solapur Exp, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Bijapur Express ).