Almatti (LMT), Almatti Railway Station

Name: Almatti Code: LMT City: Almatti
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Almatti (LMT), Almatti :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01494 Hubli Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56903 Solapur dharwar Passenger 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 05:38 05:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
06554 Sur Sspn Spl 05:38 05:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 08:15 08:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11423 Sur Hubli Exp 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06535 Bijapur Express 09:23 09:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17307 Mysore Basava Express 10:49 10:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 14:54 14:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 17:43 17:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp 18:43 18:45 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
11424 Solapur Express 18:50 18:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06551 Solapur Express 19:50 19:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
06553 Solapur Exp 19:50 19:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
01493 Bijapur Exp 21:28 21:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56904 dharwar Solapur passenger 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Almatti Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Almatti station are Sur Ypr Spl, Sur Hubli Exp, Solapur Express, dharwar Solapur passenger, Bijapur Express, Hubli Express, Yeswantpur Exp, Solapur dharwar Passenger, Solapur Express, Mysore golgumbaz Express. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Bijapur Exp, Sur Hubli Exp, Solapur Express, Hubli Express, dharwar Solapur passenger, Solapur golgumbaz Express, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Bagalkot Basava Express, Mysore Basava Express, Solapur dharwar Passenger etc and 6 run on weekly basis like Yeswantpur Exp, Bijapur Express, Solapur Exp, Solapur Express, Sur Sspn Spl, Sur Ypr Spl etc.