Kudachi (KUD), Kudachi Railway Station

Name: Kudachi Code: KUD City: Kudachi
More Kudachi stations : Chinchli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kudachi (KUD), Kudachi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11047 Miraj Ubl Exp 00:46 00:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express 03:59 04:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp 07:23 07:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 07:23 07:25 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
06517 Ypr Miraj Exp 09:10 09:11 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 09:32 09:34 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 13:34 13:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 13:53 13:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 16:18 16:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl 17:09 17:10 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17003 Hyb Kop Express 19:27 19:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 19:39 19:40 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 19:39 19:40 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
11018 Kik Ltt Express 19:39 19:40 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11036 Sharavati Exp 19:39 19:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 20:19 20:20 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Kudachi Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Kudachi station are Kik Ltt Express, Hyb Kop Express, Miraj Ubl Exp, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Chalukya Exp, Chalukya Exp, Ubl Mrj Express, Ltt Karaikal Ex, Ypr Miraj Exp, Tirunelveli Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kop Hyb Express, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Miraj Ubl Exp, Tirupati Haripriya Express, C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express, Ubl Mrj Express, Hyb Kop Express, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express etc or train that run weekly like Ypr Miraj Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Puducherry Exp, Sharavati Exp, Sharavathi Exp, Chalukya Exp, Kop Hyderabad S, Mrj Ypr Spl, Ltt Karaikal Ex, Kik Ltt Express and etc.