Ambala To Panipat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to PanipatRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Ambala City 00:08 Panipat Jn 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Ambala City 00:10 Panipat Jn 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amb Andaura Himachal... Ambala City 01:07 Panipat Jn 03:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hoshiarpur Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 01:50 Panipat Jn 03:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udhampur Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 01:50 Panipat Jn 03:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Mail Ambala Cant Jn 02:20 Panipat Jn 03:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goa Smprk K Exp Ambala Cant Jn 03:00 Panipat Jn 04:13 Y N N N N Y N Book
Uttar S Kranti Ambala Cant Jn 03:40 Panipat Jn 04:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar hirakund Expr... Ambala Cant Jn 04:20 Panipat Jn 05:45 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Jhelum Express Ambala City 05:14 Panipat Jn 07:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh Bandra Supe... Ambala Cant Jn 06:40 Panipat Jn 08:02 N N Y N N N Y Book
Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Ambala Cant Jn 06:40 Panipat Jn 08:02 N N Y N N N N Book
Fazilka Delhi Express Ambala City 08:41 Panipat Jn 10:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Janshtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 08:45 Panipat Jn 10:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ned Express Ambala Cant Jn 10:00 Panipat Jn 11:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ndls Exp Ambala City 10:22 Panipat Jn 12:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Ambala Cant Jn 12:00 Panipat Jn 13:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Ambala City 12:12 Panipat Jn 14:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Paschim Express Ambala Cant Jn 13:05 Panipat Jn 14:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pathankot Delhi Expres... Ambala Cant Jn 13:55 Panipat Jn 15:34 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Asr Ltt Express Ambala City 14:58 Panipat Jn 17:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Ambala Cant Jn 15:40 Panipat Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Ambala City 16:24 Panipat Jn 18:49 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Ambala City 16:24 Panipat Jn 18:49 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Cdg Dli Exp Ambala Cant Jn 16:25 Panipat Jn 18:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh unchahar E... Ambala Cant Jn 17:25 Panipat Jn 19:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sarvodaya Exp Ambala Cant Jn 18:00 Panipat Jn 19:32 N N N Y N N N Book
Swaraj Express Ambala Cant Jn 18:00 Panipat Jn 19:32 N Y Y N Y Y N Book
Jat Hapa Exp Ambala Cant Jn 18:00 Panipat Jn 19:32 Y N N N N N N Book
Jat Jamnagr Exp Ambala Cant Jn 18:00 Panipat Jn 19:32 N N N N N N Y Book
Kalka Himalayan Queen Ambala Cant Jn 18:30 Panipat Jn 20:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 19:05 Panipat Jn 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shane Punjab Ambala Cant Jn 19:20 Panipat Jn 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh Ajmer garib... Ambala Cant Jn 21:58 Panipat Jn 23:35 Y N Y N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Panipat to Ambala
View More Trains

Ambala to Panipat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online