Ahmadnagar To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ahmadnagar to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Maharashtra Exp Ahmadnagar 02:40 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Ahmadnagar 02:40 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Spl Ahmadnagar 08:50 Nagpur 22:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Ahmadnagar 11:37 Nagpur 07:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Pune hatia Super Ahmadnagar 14:00 Nagpur 01:55 N N Y N N N Y Book
Pune Bilaspur S Ahmadnagar 16:53 Nagpur 06:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Ahmadnagar 20:55 Nagpur 09:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Nagpur Garibrat Ahmadnagar 20:55 Nagpur 09:25 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Pune Nagpur Exp Ahmadnagar 20:55 Nagpur 09:25 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Ahmadnagar 21:25 Nagpur 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Ahmadnagar

Ahmadnagar to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ahmadnagar To Nagpur Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Ahmadnagar to Nagpur , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Ahmadnagar to Nagpur are Azad Hind Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Pune hatia Super, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Nagpur Garibrat, Pune Nagpur Exp, Pune Bilaspur S, Pune Nagpur Spl and etc. The train departs from stations Ahmadnagar. The train starts from various stations in Ahmadnagar like Choose trains that take approximately 19 hrs 58 mins to 11 hours 55 mins. Seven trains run daily are Maharashtra Exp, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Azad Hind Exp or some weekly trains like Pune Nagpur Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Pune Bilaspur S, Nagpur Garibrat, Pune hatia Super, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Pune Nagpur Spl and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Ahmadnagar( like Maharashtra Exp, Pune Nagpur Spl, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Pune hatia Super, Pune Bilaspur S, Nagpur Garibrat, Pune Nagpur Exp ).