Agra To Morena Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Agra to MorenaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Asr Ltt Express Raja Ki Mandi 00:35 Morena 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dakshin Express Agra Cantt 02:15 Morena 03:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chambal Express Agra Cantt 05:20 Morena 06:14 Y N N N N N N Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Raja Ki Mandi 07:58 Morena 09:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhopal Shtbdi Agra Cantt 08:11 Morena 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Raja Ki Mandi 08:23 Morena 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhopal Shtbdi Agra Cantt 08:32 Morena 09:17 N N N N Y N N Book
Taj Express Raja Ki Mandi 09:42 Morena 11:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udz Kurj Sup Idgah Agra Jn 10:50 Morena 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udaipur Khajuraho Expr... Idgah Agra Jn 10:50 Morena 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Agra Cantt 12:25 Morena 13:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Raja Ki Mandi 13:26 Morena 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haridwar kalingautkal... Raja Ki Mandi 15:20 Morena 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Indore expres... Raja Ki Mandi 16:35 Morena 18:00 N N N N Y Y N Book
Asr Ned Express Agra Cantt 16:35 Morena 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Ujjaiyani Exp... Raja Ki Mandi 16:38 Morena 18:00 N Y Y N N N N Book
Gorakhpur okha Express Raja Ki Mandi 17:00 Morena 18:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Agra Cantt 18:35 Morena 19:28 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Bareilly Lokmanyatilak... Raja Ki Mandi 18:40 Morena 20:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Mahakoshal Exp Raja Ki Mandi 19:03 Morena 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
G T Express Raja Ki Mandi 21:28 Morena 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Agra Cantt 22:50 Morena 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhopal Express Agra Cantt 23:38 Morena 00:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lashkar Express Agra Cantt 23:50 Morena 00:45 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Morena to Agra
View More Trains

Agra to Morena Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Agra City

Popularly known as the City of Taj, Agra is situated in the north India state of Agra. The city was the capital of erstwhile Mughals during 16th - 17th century, who erected several architectural wonders. Even today Agra provides a glimpse of the bygone era through its forts and monuments and draws tourists from world over. Taj Mahal, a white marble built by Shah Jahan about 350 years ago is one of the Seven Wonders of the World. Agra Fort constructed by Akbar is another superb specimen of Mughal architecture. Sikandra and Fatehpur Sikri are interesting places related to Mughals, both located at a close distance from Agra. In addition to a vibrant centre of art and culture, Agra is also famous for handicrafts, leather work, brass water, carpets, jewelry, embroidery work, zari and marble work.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.