You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

map
Applied FiltersClear

County Walk Township

Price Per Night
  • (33)
  • (246)
  • (78)
  • (109)
  • (40)
  • (51)

Your Budget

to
MMT ValueStays
  • MMT ValueStays(1)

Star Category
  • (301)
  • (24)
  • (12)
User Rating
  • (383)
  • (319)
  • (126)
Property Type
  • (402)
  • (87)
  • (53)
  • (16)
  • (10)

Show 3 more

Room Views
  • (18)
  • (118)
Room Amenities
  • (51)
  • (38)
  • (1)
  • (35)
  • (10)

Show 4 more

Chains
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (45)
  • (1)

Show 15 more

MMT Luxe Selections
  • (0)
Amenities
Guests Love
  • (303)
  • (8)
  • (21)
  • (17)

Show -4 more

Booking Preference
Booking Preference
  • (71)
  • (144)
  • (553)
  • (154)
House Rules
  • (31)
  • (267)
  • (356)
  • (373)
  • (169)
  • (45)
Business Essentials
  • (303)
  • (277)
  • (29)
  • (83)
  • (2)
BACK TO TOP

Hotels in County Walk Township, Indore

deal tag

Deals for Long Weekends

Upto 40% off on 20,000+ properties. Book by 4th Oct to avail them!

hotelImg
County Walk Township | 7.5 km drive to Chhappan Dukan
Couple Friendly
Guaranteed Early Check-in availableGuaranteed Early Check-in available
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
INR 1000 discount on session of 60 mins Spa
INR 1000 discount on session of 60 mins Spa
This 5 Star Hotel in Indore is located in County Walk Township. Full Address of property is IDA Plot No 5, Scheme no 159 MR 10 Road View On Map Key amenities of this property are Swimming Pool & Restaurant.
View More
Excellent4.6

(1380 Ratings)

₹ 7,299

₹ 5,281

+ ₹ 874 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
AXIS Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 1216 Off!
hotelImg
Nipania | 3.2 km from County Walk Township | 1.2 km drive to CaroBar - Multicuisine Restaurant | Bar | Cafe
Couple Friendly
15% off on Food & Beverages
15% off on Food & Beverages
Book with ₹0 Payment
Breakfast Included
Very Good4.1

(1215 Ratings)

₹ 7,649

+ ₹ 1,377 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!

Searching for stays around you?

Enable location access to explore nearby stays around you.

Near Me Icon
hotelImg
Nipania | 3.2 km from County Walk Township | 1.1 km drive to CaroBar - Multicuisine Restaurant | Bar | Cafe
Couple Friendly
Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out availableGuaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
10% off on Food & Beverages with a-la-carte selection
10% off on Food & Beverages with a-la-carte selection
This 3 Star Hotel in Indore is located in Nipania. Full Address of property is Plot No. 55/1, Nipania Main Road Opp. Divine Greens, Near BCM Kokilaben Dhirubai Ambani Hospital, Nipania, Nipania View On Map Key amenities of this property are Restaurant & Indoor Games & Butler Services.
View More
Very Good4.2

(236 Ratings)

₹ 6,127

₹ 2,436

+ ₹ 341 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
OneCircle Rewards program
OneCircle Rewards
Earn
243 points on this booking

Change Check-In Dates

  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • This Weekend
  • Next Weekend
  • Other Dates
hotelImg
Mahalakshmi Nagar | 4.5 km from County Walk Township | 8.5 km drive to Chhappan Dukan

Private Room in an Apartment

Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Location of the Apartment is Mahalakshmi Nagar View On Map (97, Main Raod, Deep Palace Colony, Pipalyakumar, Nipania, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010, Deep Palace Colony, Pipalyakumar, Nipania, Indore). Top Facilities of this Apartment are Power Backup.
View More
Very Good3.8

(58 Ratings)

₹ 1,200

₹ 1,003

+ ₹ 140 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
OneCircle Rewards program
OneCircle Rewards
Earn
100 points on this booking
hotelImg
4.6 km from County Walk Township | 7.3 km drive to Chhappan Dukan
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Enjoy Happy Hours with 20% off on Alcoholic Beverages, Soft Beverages
Enjoy Happy Hours with 20% off on Alcoholic Beverages, Soft Beverages
15% off on food & beverages with a-la-carte selection 15% off on food & beverages with a-la-carte selection
Full Address of property is Opp Bank of Baroda, scheme no. 134, plot no. 3c and 4c Near by Star Chouraha and Kokilaben Hospital Indore, Star Chouraha, Indore View On Map Key amenities of this property are Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.8

(436 Ratings)

₹ 6,000

₹ 4,590

+ ₹ 230 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Nipania | 3.9 km from County Walk Township | 8.1 km drive to Chhappan Dukan

Private Room in a Serviced Apartment

Couple Friendly
Guaranteed Early Check-in availableGuaranteed Early Check-in available
Location of the Apart-hotel is Nipania View On Map (354 Hare Krishna Vihar Near Ramada And Tcl Hotel Nepania Bypass Indore Madhya Pradesh, Near Ramada And Tcl Hotel Nepania Bypass Indore, Indore, Madhya Pradesh Pin Code: 452012 India). Top Facilities of this Apart-hotel are Elevator/Lift & Washing Machine & Kitchenette.
View More
Excellent4.4

(80 Ratings)

₹ 3,900

₹ 2,633

+ ₹ 369 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
OneCircle Rewards program
OneCircle Rewards
Earn
263 points on this booking
hotelImg
Omex City | 4.4 km from County Walk Township | 2.3 km drive to CaroBar - Multicuisine Restaurant | Bar | Cafe
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
20% off on Food & Beverage services
20% off on Food & Beverage services
Breakfast Included
This 5 Star Hotel in Indore is located in Omex City. Full Address of property is Near Omaxe City 1, Mayakhedi, Bypass Road, Indore - 452016 View On Map Key amenities of this property are Swimming Pool & Restaurant & Indoor Games.
View More
Excellent4.4

(1374 Ratings)

₹ 9,200

+ ₹ 2,484 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg

spotlight

This property is part of the Spotlight program. These are a curated set of highly rated properties, committed to providing excellent service and available at great value. As part of the MMT Spotlight program, this property is getting higher visibility on our platform and will pay us an advertisement fee if you make a booking.

HomeEscape SigNature 1BHK, 2BHK Residences

Mahalakshmi Nagar | 5.4 km from County Walk Township | 8.3 km drive to Chhappan Dukan

Entire Serviced Apartment

Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Early Check-In upto 3 hours (subject to availability)
Early Check-In upto 3 hours (subject to availability)
Location of the Apart-hotel is Mahalakshmi Nagar View On Map (House No 459, MR-6 Part-2, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Indore, Mahalakshmi Nagar). Top Facilities of this Apart-hotel are Washing Machine & Kitchenette & Parking.
View More
Excellent4.8

(52 Ratings)

₹ 3,999

₹ 2,715

+ ₹ 380 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
SBI Debit Card Offer - Get INR 735 Off!
hotelImg
Mahalakshmi Nagar | 5.9 km from County Walk Township | 7.2 km drive to Chhappan Dukan

Entire 1-Bedroom Apartment

Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Full Address of property is 334, MR-6, , Mahalakshmi Nagar View On Map Key amenities of this property are Private Kitchen & Parking.
View More
Excellent4.4

(18 Ratings)

₹ 2,100

₹ 1,556

+ ₹ 218 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Mahalakshmi Nagar | 5.8 km from County Walk Township | 7.2 km drive to Chhappan Dukan

Entire 1-Bedroom Apartment

Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Location of the Apartment is Mahalakshmi Nagar View On Map (314, MR 4, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mahalakshmi Nagar). Top Facilities of this Apartment are Private Kitchen & Parking.
View More
Very Good3.8

(8 Ratings)

₹ 2,200

₹ 1,364

+ ₹ 191 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Mahalakshmi Nagar | 6.2 km from County Walk Township | 6.9 km drive to Chhappan Dukan
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
This 3 Star Hotel in Indore is located in Mahalakshmi Nagar. Full Address of property is EA-125, Scheme no 94, Ring Road, Sector A, Scheme 94, Sector A, Ring Road View On Map Key amenities of this property are Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.9

(55 Ratings)

₹ 2,425

₹ 2,183

+ ₹ 306 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
ICICI Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 472 Off
hotelImg
Lasudia Mori | 4.9 km from County Walk Township | 8.1 km drive to Chhappan Dukan

Entire 1-Bedroom Apartment

Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Location of the Apartment is Lasudia Mori View On Map (Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India, 263, Aanvi Homes, Shree Nath Palace Colony Nipania ). Top Facilities of this Apartment are Private Kitchen.
View More
Excellent4.4

(31 Ratings)

₹ 2,800

₹ 2,660

+ ₹ 372 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
SBI Debit Card Offer - Get INR 513 Off!
hotelImg
Mahalakshmi Nagar | 5.9 km from County Walk Township | 7.1 km drive to Chhappan Dukan
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
This 3 Star Hotel in Indore is located in Mahalakshmi Nagar. Full Address of property is Block -5, Elite Apex Township, Mahalakshmi Nagar View On Map Key amenities of this property are Restaurant.
View More
Very Good4.1

(292 Ratings)

₹ 4,100

₹ 2,590

+ ₹ 363 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
OneCircle Rewards program
OneCircle Rewards
Earn
259 points on this booking
hotelImg
Nipania | 3.9 km from County Walk Township | 1.8 km drive to CaroBar - Multicuisine Restaurant | Bar | Cafe
Couple Friendly
Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out availableGuaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Complimentary Meal Upgrade
Complimentary Meal Upgrade
Location of the Hotel is Nipania View On Map (Plot Number 1183-1184 , Hare Krishna Vihar Nepania , Indore - 452001, Near Rajwada Khajrana Mandir). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Restaurant.
View More
Very Good4.2

(318 Ratings)

₹ 4,500

₹ 2,475

+ ₹ 448 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Nipania | 4.2 km from County Walk Township | 8.1 km drive to Chhappan Dukan
Couple Friendly
Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out availableGuaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
This 3 Star Hotel in Indore is located in Nipania. Full Address of property is 1002HARE KRISHNA VIHAR COLONY NEAR BEST PRICE NIPANIYA INDORE M.P Dist.INDORE, Nipania View On Map Key amenities of this property are Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.8

(12 Ratings)

₹ 4,299

₹ 2,042

+ ₹ 286 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
ICICI Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 442 Off
hotelImg
Vijay Nagar | 6.9 km from County Walk Township | 5.4 km drive to Chhappan Dukan
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
10% off on Food & Beverage services
10% off on Food & Beverage services
Free Linen Change Free Linen Change
Location of the Hotel is Vijay Nagar View On Map (20/EC, Opposite to Bombay Hospital, Near Muraliwala Sweets). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.6

(216 Ratings)

₹ 4,222

₹ 1,479

+ ₹ 228 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
County Walk Township | 4 minutes walk to Fire & Smoke - Where There's Smoke, There's Fire
Couple Friendly
Guaranteed Early Check-in availableGuaranteed Early Check-in available
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Early Check-In upto 2 hours (subject to availability)
Early Check-In upto 2 hours (subject to availability)
Very Good3.9

(215 Ratings)

₹ 8,699

₹ 5,049

+ ₹ 849 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
AXIS Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 1263 Off!
hotelImg

spotlight

This property is part of the Spotlight program. These are a curated set of highly rated properties, committed to providing excellent service and available at great value. As part of the MMT Spotlight program, this property is getting higher visibility on our platform and will pay us an advertisement fee if you make a booking.

Stayzo Scheme 114 Vijay nagar

7 km from County Walk Township | 6.9 km drive to Chhappan Dukan
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Free Linen Change
Free Linen Change
Top Facilities of this Hotel are Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.9

(689 Ratings)

₹ 1,999

₹ 1,639

+ ₹ 229 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
OneCircle Rewards program
OneCircle Rewards
Earn
163 points on this booking
hotelImg
4.6 km from County Walk Township | 7.3 km drive to Chhappan Dukan
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Full Address of property is C 8, scheme no. 134, Near star square, front of bank of baroda, Indore, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 452010 View On Map Key amenities of this property are Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.7

(20 Ratings)

₹ 3,000

₹ 1,671

+ ₹ 319 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Nipania | 4.1 km from County Walk Township | 2 km drive to CaroBar - Multicuisine Restaurant | Bar | Cafe
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Very Good4.1

(423 Ratings)

₹ 3,200

₹ 2,462

+ ₹ 345 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
ICICI Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 367 Off

Indore Hotels By Star Rating

Show More

Properties In County Walk Township

Indore Hotels by Popular Areas

Popular Attractions in Indore

Show More

Indore Hotels by Chain

Properties in Indore

County Walk Township Hotels Overview

Hotels, resorts or home stay - lets Checkout best Hotels in County Walk Township - Get deals and offers on more than 7 Hotels !
Make your stay memorable in County Walk Township with availability of nearby attractions, Shopping malls, Historical places including all the best amenities. Also the most friendly places to visit with family, friends and solo trip in County Walk Township .
Choose your best ideal hotel from 7 available hotels in County Walk Township. Find out your ideal nearby hotels at makemytrip.com with best discounts.
All Above Listings for County Walk Township, Indore are updated on Friday, September 25, 2026- 06.07.
County Walk Township Hotels Price Starts Minimum from Rs. 1879 for Budget hotel and Maximum Rs. 6905 for Luxury Hotels. Check Price Now!
You can Also pick from Top 5 out of 7 the list of hotels in Indore
  1. Indore Marriott Hotel
  2. Radisson Blu Hotel Indore
  3. Playotel Premier Vijay Nagar
  4. Lemon Tree Hotel Indore
  5. Radisson RED Indore




Frequently Asked Questions for County Walk Township Hotels

 

Q) ✅ Where to stay in County Walk Township?

A: MakeMyTrip offers 7 Hotels for stay in County Walk Township. Click Here to find best deals on County Walk Township hotels.

Q) ✅ What is the Starting price of County Walk Township hotels?

A: Hotel price starts at Rs. 1879 in County Walk Township. Visit here and grab the current deals.

Q) ✅ Is there any offer available for hotel booking in County Walk Township?

A: Many deals & discounts available on County Walk Township hotel booking. Click here & Save More!

Q) ✅ How do I search best hotels in County Walk Township?

A: You can find available hotels in County Walk Township with top amenities like wi-fi, breakfast, swimming pool etc at cheapest price.



Hotels in County Walk Township with Free Breakfast

JALSA HOTEL & BANQUETS

0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

₹ 3,444

Per Night

County Walk Township

The Park Indore

0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

₹ 9,144

Per Night

County Walk Township