Surat To Rajkot Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Rajkot Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex Surat 00:15 Rajkot Jn 08:32 N N N N N Y N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl Surat 00:25 Rajkot Jn 09:20 N N N N N Y N
19005 Saurashtra Mail Surat 00:42 Rajkot Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Veraval Express Surat 03:10 Rajkot Jn 12:11 N N Y N N N N
16338 Okha Express Surat 03:10 Rajkot Jn 12:08 N N N N Y N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Surat 03:55 Rajkot Jn 12:32 N N N N Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Surat 05:05 Rajkot Jn 13:31 Y N N Y N N Y
09531 Bdts Hapa Spl Surat 05:15 Rajkot Jn 14:50 N N N N Y N N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Surat 05:25 Rajkot Jn 16:17 N N N Y N N N
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Surat 07:10 Rajkot Jn 15:48 N Y N N N N N
17018 Rajkot Express Surat 10:05 Rajkot Jn 19:00 N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Rajkot Express Surat 10:05 Rajkot Jn 19:00 N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Surat 10:15 Rajkot Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N
19567 Vivek Exp Surat 12:20 Rajkot Jn 20:55 N Y N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intcit Surat 13:30 Rajkot Jn 22:20 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Hapa Intercity Surat 13:35 Rajkot Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N
19215 Saurashtra Exp Udhna Jn 13:42 Rajkot Jn 01:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12997 Hapa Express Surat 19:48 Rajkot Jn 04:50 N Y Y N N N N
19261 Porbandar Exp Surat 20:30 Rajkot Jn 04:50 Y N N N N N N
19017 Sau Janata Exp Surat 22:02 Rajkot Jn 07:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres Surat 22:25 Rajkot Jn 08:08 N N N N N N Y
18401 Puri Okha Exp Surat 23:50 Rajkot Jn 08:27 Y N N N N N N

Surat to Rajkot Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online