Surat To Rajkot Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Rajkot Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Exp... Surat 00:15 Rajkot Jn 08:32 N N N N N Y N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl Surat 00:25 Rajkot Jn 09:20 N N N N N Y N
19005 Mumbai Central Saurash... Surat 00:42 Rajkot Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Surat 03:10 Rajkot Jn 12:11 N N Y N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express Surat 03:10 Rajkot Jn 12:08 N N N N Y N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Surat 03:55 Rajkot Jn 12:32 N N N N Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Surat 05:05 Rajkot Jn 13:31 Y N N Y N N Y
09531 Bdts Hapa Spl Surat 05:15 Rajkot Jn 14:50 N N N N Y N N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Surat 05:25 Rajkot Jn 16:17 N N N Y N N N
12950 Santragachi porbandar... Surat 07:10 Rajkot Jn 15:48 N Y N N N N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Surat 10:05 Rajkot Jn 19:00 N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Surat 10:05 Rajkot Jn 19:00 N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Surat 10:15 Rajkot Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Surat 12:20 Rajkot Jn 20:55 N Y N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity Surat 13:30 Rajkot Jn 22:20 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity Surat 13:35 Rajkot Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail Udhna Jn 13:42 Rajkot Jn 01:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12997 Hapa Express Surat 19:48 Rajkot Jn 04:50 N Y Y N N N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Ex... Surat 20:30 Rajkot Jn 04:50 Y N N N N N N
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand... Surat 22:02 Rajkot Jn 07:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Expres... Surat 22:25 Rajkot Jn 08:08 N N N N N N Y
18401 Puri Okha Express Surat 23:50 Rajkot Jn 08:27 Y N N N N N N

Surat to Rajkot Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Surat To Rajkot Trains

Book your train tickets from surat to rajkot. To name some trains that run from surat to rajkot are Okha Express, Jamnagar Intcit, Porbandar Exp, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Rmm Okha Expres, Bdts Hapa Spl, Rajkot Express, Pune Veraval Ex, Hapa Intercity, Sc Pbr Spl and etc. There are different starting junctions like Surat. Choose trains between surat to rajkot with time approximately from 11 hrs 36 mins to 8 hours 17 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Sau Janata Exp, Saurashtra Mail, Saurashtra Exp or trains that run weekly like Porbandar Exp, Jamnagar Intcit, Pune Veraval Ex, Mao Hapa Spl, Veraval Express, Bdts Hapa Spl, Hapa Intercity, Okha Express, Rajkot Express, Puri Okha Exp and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from surat like from Surat( like Hapa Intercity, Puri Okha Exp, Mao Hapa Sup Ex, Porbandar Exp, Sau Janata Exp, Pbr Kaviguru Ex, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Okha Express, Saurashtra Mail, Bdts Hapa Spl ), Udhna Jn( like Saurashtra Exp ).