Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Shatabdi Express - 12010


  ()
1 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
14:30
0
1
0 km
2 Nadiad Jn (ND)
15:11
15:13
2 min
1
46 km
3 Anand Jn (ANND)
15:29
15:31
2 min
1
64 km
4 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
16:12
16:17
5 min
1
100 km
5 Bharuch Jn (BH)
17:03
17:05
2 min
1
170 km
6 Surat (ST)
17:55
18:02
7 min
1
229 km
7 Vapi (VAPI)
19:00
19:02
2 min
1
322 km
8 Borivali (BVI)
20:52
20:54
2 min
1
462 km
9 Mumbai Central (BCT)
21:35
0
1
491 km

Train Shatabdi Express -12010 from to passes through following stations:


Ahmedabad Jn, Nadiad Jn, Anand Jn, Vadodara Jn, Bharuch Jn, Surat, Vapi, Borivali, Mumbai Central,