Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Shatabdi Express - 12009


  ()
1 Mumbai Central (BCT)
06:25
0
1
0 km
2 Borivali (BVI)
06:57
06:59
2 min
1
30 km
3 Vapi (VAPI)
08:28
08:30
2 min
1
170 km
4 Surat (ST)
09:40
09:45
5 min
1
263 km
5 Bharuch Jn (BH)
10:24
10:26
2 min
1
322 km
6 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
11:15
11:20
5 min
1
392 km
7 Anand Jn (ANND)
11:51
11:53
2 min
1
427 km
8 Nadiad Jn (ND)
12:11
12:13
2 min
1
446 km
9 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
13:10
0
1
491 km

Train Shatabdi Express -12009 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Central, Borivali, Vapi, Surat, Bharuch Jn, Vadodara Jn, Anand Jn, Nadiad Jn, Ahmedabad Jn,