Santragachi To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Santragachi to Kharagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Santragachi Jn 06:12 Kharagpur Jn 07:30 N N Y N N N N
12883 Rupasibangla Ex Santragachi Jn 06:25 Kharagpur Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12885 Aranyak Express Santragachi Jn 07:58 Kharagpur Jn 09:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
08033 Src Anvt Spl Santragachi Jn 08:45 Kharagpur Jn 10:18 Y N N N N N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special Santragachi Jn 12:02 Kharagpur Jn 14:05 N N Y N N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Santragachi Jn 15:12 Kharagpur Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08055 Shm Tpty Specia Santragachi Jn 16:02 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N N N Y N N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Santragachi Jn 16:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N N N Y N N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Santragachi Jn 16:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp Santragachi Jn 16:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N N N N N N Y
08474 Src Puri Specia Santragachi Jn 16:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N Y N N N N N
22853 Shm Vskp Sf Exp Santragachi Jn 18:28 Kharagpur Jn 20:05 N Y N N N N N
08045 Shm Vskp Specia Santragachi Jn 18:32 Kharagpur Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N
18007 Simlipal Exp Santragachi Jn 18:45 Kharagpur Jn 20:27 Y Y N N N Y N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Santragachi Jn 19:10 Kharagpur Jn 20:35 N N N N N Y N
19659 Shm Udz Express Santragachi Jn 20:38 Kharagpur Jn 22:10 N N N N N N Y
22835 Shm Puri Sf Exp Santragachi Jn 21:12 Kharagpur Jn 22:40 N N Y N N N N
08007 Src Puri Specia Santragachi Jn 21:15 Kharagpur Jn 23:00 Y N N N N N N
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Santragachi Jn 21:25 Kharagpur Jn 23:00 N N N N N N Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express Santragachi Jn 23:00 Kharagpur Jn 00:55 N Y N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express Santragachi Jn 23:15 Kharagpur Jn 00:55 N N Y N N N N

Santragachi to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online