Santragachi To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Santragachi to Kharagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Santragachi Jn 06:12 Kharagpur Jn 07:30 N N Y N N N N
12883 Rupasibangla Ex Santragachi Jn 06:25 Kharagpur Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12885 Aranyak Express Santragachi Jn 07:58 Kharagpur Jn 09:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
08033 Src Anvt Spl Santragachi Jn 08:45 Kharagpur Jn 10:18 Y N N N N N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special Santragachi Jn 12:02 Kharagpur Jn 14:05 N N Y N N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Santragachi Jn 15:12 Kharagpur Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08055 Shm Tpty Specia Santragachi Jn 16:02 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N N N Y N N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Santragachi Jn 16:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N N N Y N N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Santragachi Jn 16:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp Santragachi Jn 16:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N N N N N N Y
08474 Src Puri Specia Santragachi Jn 16:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N Y N N N N N
22853 Shm Vskp Sf Exp Santragachi Jn 18:28 Kharagpur Jn 20:05 N Y N N N N N
08045 Shm Vskp Specia Santragachi Jn 18:32 Kharagpur Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N
18007 Simlipal Exp Santragachi Jn 18:45 Kharagpur Jn 20:27 Y Y N N N Y N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Santragachi Jn 19:10 Kharagpur Jn 20:35 N N N N N Y N
19659 Shm Udz Express Santragachi Jn 20:38 Kharagpur Jn 22:10 N N N N N N Y
22835 Shm Puri Sf Exp Santragachi Jn 21:12 Kharagpur Jn 22:40 N N Y N N N N
08007 Src Puri Specia Santragachi Jn 21:15 Kharagpur Jn 23:00 Y N N N N N N
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Santragachi Jn 21:25 Kharagpur Jn 23:00 N N N N N N Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express Santragachi Jn 23:00 Kharagpur Jn 00:55 N Y N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express Santragachi Jn 23:15 Kharagpur Jn 00:55 N N Y N N N N

Santragachi to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Santragachi To Kharagpur Trains

Want to travel from santragachi to kharagpur on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Pbr Kaviguru Ex, Shm Puri Sf Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Shm Udz Express, Shm Vskp Specia, Shm Vskp Sf Exp, Rupasibangla Ex, Maq Vivek Exp, Shm Hyb Special and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in santragachi like Santragachi Jn. Choose trains between santragachi to kharagpur with time approximately from 2 hrs 23 mins to 1 hours 18 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Rupasibangla Ex, Shm Ltt Express or train that run sporadically like Aranyak Express, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Shm Tvc Express, Shm Tpty Specia, Maq Vivek Exp, Gurudev Express, Src Mas Sup Spl, Src Kcvl Spl, Src Anvt Spl, Shm Puri Sf Exp etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Santragachi Jn( like Shm Vskp Sf Exp, Src Mas Sup Spl, Shm Ltt Express, Src Kcvl Spl, Rupasibangla Ex, Src Anvt Spl, Shm Hyb Special, Maq Vivek Exp, Shm Puri Sf Exp, Gurudev Express ).