Rajamundry To Tirupati Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajamundry to Tirupati Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Rajamundry 02:20 Renigunta Jn 10:38 N N N N Y N N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Rajamundry 03:25 Tirupati 16:35 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Rajamundry 03:25 Tirupati 16:35 Y Y N Y Y Y N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Rajamundry 05:22 Renigunta Jn 14:10 N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Rajamundry 07:47 Renigunta Jn 17:30 N N N N N N Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Rajamundry 07:51 Tirupati 17:10 N N N N Y N N
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp Rajamundry 07:51 Tirupati 18:00 Y N N N N N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia Rajamundry 07:51 Tirupati 18:00 N N N N Y N N
57458 Tirupati Psgr Rajamundry 09:15 Tirupati 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:47 Renigunta Jn 22:00 N N N N N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:54 Renigunta Jn 22:00 N N N Y N N Y
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Rajamundry 12:57 Tirupati 22:00 N N N N N Y N
12835 Hte Ypr Express Rajamundry 12:57 Tirupati 22:00 Y N Y N N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Rajamundry 12:57 Tirupati 22:00 N N N N N N Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Rajamundry 13:57 Tirupati 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres Rajamundry 17:20 Tirupati 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express Rajamundry 17:50 Tirupati 03:45 N N N Y N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Rajamundry 17:50 Tirupati 03:45 N N N N N N Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp Rajamundry 18:41 Tirupati 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Rajamundry 21:55 Tirupati 09:45 N N N N N Y N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Rajamundry 21:55 Renigunta Jn 07:30 N N N N N N Y
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex Rajamundry 22:28 Tirupati 09:25 N N N N N Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl Rajamundry 23:42 Tirupati 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Rajamundry to Tirupati Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Rajamundry To Tirupati Trains

If you are travelling from rajamundry to tirupati then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Puri Tpty Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Shm Tpty Specia, Bbs Tpty Sup Ex, Tata Ypr Exp, Maq Vivek Exp, Vskp Qln Specia, Shm Ypr Exam Sp, Bbs Tpty Spl, Cct Qln Spl and etc. There are different starting junctions like Rajamundry. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Cct Qln Spl, Tirumala Expres, Sheshadri Exp, Tirupati Psgr, Hwh Ypr Express or train that run weekly like Hte Ypr Special, Src Kcvl Spl, Gurudev Express, Shm Tpty Specia, Src Tpty Sf Exp, Tata Ypr Exp, Bbs Ypr Sup Exp, Bbs Tpty Spl, Bsp Tpty Expres, Shm Ypr Exam Sp etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from rajamundry like from Rajamundry( like Cct Qln Spl, Gurudev Express, Maq Vivek Exp, Src Tpty Sf Exp, Bbs Tpty Sup Ex, Shm Ypr Exam Sp, Hte Ypr Express, Hte Ypr Special, Tirumala Expres, Bsp Tpty Expres ).