Rajamundry To Tirupati Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajamundry to Tirupati Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Rajamundry 02:20 Renigunta Jn 10:38 N N N N Y N N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Rajamundry 03:25 Tirupati 16:35 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Rajamundry 03:25 Tirupati 16:35 Y Y N Y Y Y N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Rajamundry 05:22 Renigunta Jn 14:10 N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Rajamundry 07:47 Renigunta Jn 17:30 N N N N N N Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Rajamundry 07:51 Tirupati 17:10 N N N N Y N N
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp Rajamundry 07:51 Tirupati 18:00 Y N N N N N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia Rajamundry 07:51 Tirupati 18:00 N N N N Y N N
57458 Tirupati Psgr Rajamundry 09:15 Tirupati 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:47 Renigunta Jn 22:00 N N N N N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:54 Renigunta Jn 22:00 N N N Y N N Y
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Rajamundry 12:57 Tirupati 22:00 N N N N N Y N
12835 Hte Ypr Express Rajamundry 12:57 Tirupati 22:00 Y N Y N N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Rajamundry 12:57 Tirupati 22:00 N N N N N N Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Rajamundry 13:57 Tirupati 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres Rajamundry 17:20 Tirupati 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express Rajamundry 17:50 Tirupati 03:45 N N N Y N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Rajamundry 17:50 Tirupati 03:45 N N N N N N Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp Rajamundry 18:41 Tirupati 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Rajamundry 21:55 Tirupati 09:45 N N N N N Y N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Rajamundry 21:55 Renigunta Jn 07:30 N N N N N N Y
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex Rajamundry 22:28 Tirupati 09:25 N N N N N Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl Rajamundry 23:42 Tirupati 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Rajamundry to Tirupati Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online