Rajamundry To Tirupati Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajamundry to TirupatiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Shm Ypr Exam Sp Rajamundry 02:20 Renigunta Jn 10:38 N N N N Y N N Book
Bilaspur tirupati Expr... Rajamundry 03:25 Tirupati 16:35 N N Y N N N Y Book
Puri Tirupati Express Rajamundry 03:25 Tirupati 16:35 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Hte Ypr Special Rajamundry 05:22 Renigunta Jn 14:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Src Ers Spl Rajamundry 07:47 Renigunta Jn 17:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Santragachi mangalore... Rajamundry 07:51 Tirupati 17:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Santragachi tirupati S... Rajamundry 07:51 Tirupati 18:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Shm Tpty Specia Rajamundry 07:51 Tirupati 18:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Tirupati Psgr Rajamundry 09:15 Tirupati 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:47 Renigunta Jn 22:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:54 Renigunta Jn 22:00 N N N Y N N Y Book
Tata Ypr Exp Rajamundry 12:57 Tirupati 22:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Hte Ypr Express Rajamundry 12:57 Tirupati 22:00 Y N Y N N N N Book
Hte Ypr Spl Rajamundry 12:57 Tirupati 22:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Hwh Ypr Express Rajamundry 13:57 Tirupati 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Tirumala... Rajamundry 17:20 Tirupati 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gurudev Express Rajamundry 17:50 Tirupati 03:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Rajamundry 17:50 Tirupati 03:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Kakinada Town Sheshadr... Rajamundry 18:41 Tirupati 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bbs Tpty Spl Rajamundry 21:55 Tirupati 09:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Vskp Ru Spl Rajamundry 21:55 Renigunta Jn 07:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhubaneswar Tirupati S... Rajamundry 22:28 Tirupati 09:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Cct Qln Spl Rajamundry 23:42 Tirupati 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Tirupati to Rajamundry

Rajamundry to Tirupati Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online