Rajamundry To Eluru Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajamundry to EluruRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Falaknuma Exp Rajamundry 00:31 Eluru 01:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rayagada Vijayawada Pa... Rajamundry 01:35 Eluru 07:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Konark Express Rajamundry 01:50 Eluru 03:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Yesvantpur Garib... Rajamundry 02:00 Eluru 03:34 N N N N N Y N Book
Shm Ypr Exam Sp Rajamundry 02:20 Eluru 03:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Puri Chennai Express Rajamundry 04:38 Eluru 05:59 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Rajamundry 04:38 Eluru 05:59 N Y N N N N N Book
Hte Ypr Special Rajamundry 05:22 Eluru 06:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Shm Hyb Special Rajamundry 05:37 Eluru 06:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Kakinada Town Sainagar... Rajamundry 07:16 Eluru 08:31 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Howrah east Coast Expr... Rajamundry 07:44 Eluru 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Src Ers Spl Rajamundry 07:47 Eluru 08:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Santragachi mangalore... Rajamundry 07:51 Eluru 08:56 N N N N Y N N Book
Shm Tpty Specia Rajamundry 07:51 Eluru 08:57 N N N N Y N N Book
Santragachi tirupati S... Rajamundry 07:51 Eluru 08:56 Y N N N N N N Book
Bbs Snsi Specia Rajamundry 08:38 Eluru 09:51 N N N N N Y N Book
Vskp Snsi Spl Rajamundry 08:38 Eluru 09:51 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Tpj Express Rajamundry 08:52 Eluru 09:59 Y N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Chennai Egmor... Rajamundry 08:52 Eluru 09:59 N N N N N N Y Book
Kannyakumari Ex Rajamundry 08:52 Eluru 09:59 N Y N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Rajamundry 08:52 Eluru 09:59 N N Y N N N N Book
Tirupati Psgr Rajamundry 09:15 Eluru 11:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Janmabhoomi Exp Rajamundry 09:18 Eluru 10:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Simhadri... Rajamundry 10:40 Eluru 12:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swarnajayanti E Rajamundry 11:22 Eluru 12:27 Y N N N Y N N Book
Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:47 Eluru 13:07 N N N N N N Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:54 Eluru 13:01 N N N Y N N Y Book
Src Mas Sup Spl Rajamundry 12:10 Eluru 13:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Asn Mas Express Rajamundry 12:57 Eluru 14:02 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Ypr Express Rajamundry 13:57 Eluru 15:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar alleppey Exp... Rajamundry 14:16 Eluru 15:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Rajamundry 14:16 Eluru 15:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ratnachalam Exp Rajamundry 15:38 Eluru 16:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amaravathi Expr... Rajamundry 15:53 Eluru 16:58 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Bhubaneswar Prasanthi... Rajamundry 16:20 Eluru 17:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Tirumala... Rajamundry 17:20 Eluru 18:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mas Mail Rajamundry 17:34 Eluru 18:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gurudev Express Rajamundry 17:50 Eluru 18:59 N N N Y N N N Book
Link Daksin Exp Rajamundry 18:18 Eluru 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Godavari Exp Rajamundry 20:46 Eluru 22:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Okha Express Rajamundry 21:00 Eluru 22:12 N N N N N N Y Book
Goutami Exp Rajamundry 21:40 Eluru 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bbs Tpty Spl Rajamundry 21:55 Eluru 23:04 N N N N N Y N Book
Vskp Ru Spl Rajamundry 21:55 Eluru 23:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Cct Sc Spl Exp Rajamundry 22:09 Eluru 23:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Vskp Sc Special Rajamundry 22:19 Eluru 23:42 N N N N N Y N Book
Bbs Chennai Exp Rajamundry 22:28 Eluru 23:39 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhubaneswar Tirupati S... Rajamundry 22:28 Eluru 23:39 N N N N N Y N Book
Vskp Ned Specia Rajamundry 22:42 Eluru 23:47 N Y N N N N N Book
Vishakapatnam H Sahib... Rajamundry 22:42 Eluru 23:47 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Sambalpur Nagavali Exp... Rajamundry 22:42 Eluru 23:47 Y N N N Y N N Book
Vskp Nzb Specia Rajamundry 22:42 Eluru 23:48 N Y N N N N N Book
Vskp Garib Rath Rajamundry 23:36 Eluru 00:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cct Qln Spl Rajamundry 23:42 Eluru 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Sc Special Rajamundry 23:50 Eluru 00:15 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Eluru to Rajamundry

Rajamundry to Eluru Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online