Navsari To Surat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Navsari to Surat Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19707 Aravali Express Navsari 00:23 Surat 00:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail Navsari 01:36 Surat 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Jodhpur Express Navsari 02:16 Surat 03:10 N N Y N Y N N
16334 Veraval Express Navsari 02:21 Surat 03:05 N N Y N N N N
16338 Okha Express Navsari 02:21 Surat 03:08 N N N N Y N Y
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex Navsari 03:04 Surat 03:50 Y N N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express Navsari 03:04 Surat 03:50 N N N Y N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Navsari 03:04 Surat 03:50 N N N N Y N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Navsari 03:04 Surat 03:50 N Y N N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp Navsari 03:04 Surat 03:50 N N N N N N Y
19019 Dehradun Exp Navsari 04:04 Surat 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp Navsari 04:20 Surat 05:10 N N N N N N Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Navsari 04:27 Surat 05:20 N N N Y N N N
19109 Gujarat Queen Navsari 04:50 Surat 05:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Pass Navsari 05:07 Surat 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09055 Mao Brc Specia Navsari 07:57 Surat 08:40 N N N N N N Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl Navsari 08:02 Surat 08:45 N N N N Y N N
19011 Gujarat Express Navsari 09:54 Surat 10:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12935 Bdts Surat Exp Navsari 10:30 Surat 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Navsari 12:27 Surat 13:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp Navsari 13:10 Surat 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special Navsari 14:17 Surat 15:10 Y N Y N Y N N
12925 Paschim Express Navsari 15:08 Surat 15:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Navsari 16:10 Surat 16:45 N Y N N N N N
12989 Ajmer Express Navsari 17:48 Surat 18:22 Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Navsari 17:53 Surat 18:25 N Y N N N N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp Navsari 18:04 Surat 18:43 N N N N Y N N
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp Navsari 18:26 Surat 19:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass Navsari 19:25 Surat 20:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19131 Kutch Express Navsari 21:01 Surat 21:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp Navsari 21:22 Surat 21:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12921 Flying Ranee Navsari 21:42 Surat 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Avantika Exp Navsari 22:27 Surat 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp Navsari 23:12 Surat 23:45 N Y N N N N N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Navsari 23:36 Surat 00:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Navsari to Surat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Navsari To Surat Trains

Planning to travel from navsari to surat via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. To name some trains that run from navsari to surat are Okha Express, Mao Brc Specia, Gujarat Queen, Paschim Express, Mao Adi Ac Spl, Pune Bhuj Exp, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Bdts Aii Urs Sp, Dehradun Exp, Sau Janata Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in navsari like Navsari. Different trains running from navsari to surat takes time approximately from 1 hrs 24 mins to 0 hours 32 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Aravali Express, Gujarat Queen, Bdts Surat Exp, Dehradun Exp, Lok Shakti Exp, Sau Janata Exp, Fzr Janata Exp, Bdts Bhuj Exp, Ahmadabad Pass, Ahmedabad Pass or train that run weekly like Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Ahimsa Express, Ahmedabad Exp, Mao Adi Ac Spl, Okha Express, Bdts Aii Urs Sp, Bdts Okha Spl, Pune Jodhpur Ex, Pune Veraval Ex, Bl Haridwar Exp etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Navsari( like Bdts Okha Spl, Okha Express, Gujarat Mail, Gujarat Queen, Dehradun Exp, Pune Jodhpur Ex, Jodhpur Express, Pune Bhuj Exp, Ahmedabad Exp, Mao Brc Specia ).