Nagpur To Chandrapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Chandrapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 06:57 N N Y N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 08:18 N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 06:56 N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 06:56 Y N N N Y Y N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 08:18 N N N N N N Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Nagpur 04:45 Chandrapur 07:21 N N N Y N N Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express Nagpur 04:45 Chandrapur 08:18 N Y N N N N N
12139 Sewagram Exp Ajni 05:37 Chandrapur 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Nagpur 08:40 Chandrapur 11:18 N N Y N N N N
12724 A P Express Nagpur 09:50 Chandrapur 12:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Andaman Express Nagpur 10:45 Chandrapur 13:36 Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Nagpur 10:45 Chandrapur 13:36 N Y N N Y N N
16688 Navyug Express Nagpur 10:45 Chandrapur 13:36 N N N N N Y N
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp Nagpur 10:45 Chandrapur 13:36 N N Y N N N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Nagpur 11:55 Chandrapur 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Nagpur 12:30 Chandrapur 15:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Nagpur 13:50 Chandrapur 16:24 Y N N N N N N
12968 Jp Madras Expre Nagpur 14:10 Chandrapur 16:48 Y N N N N Y N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp Nagpur 14:10 Chandrapur 16:48 N Y N Y N N N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Nagpur 14:10 Chandrapur 16:48 N N Y N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Nagpur 15:15 Chandrapur 17:48 Y N N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Nagpur 15:20 Chandrapur 17:59 N N Y N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Nagpur 15:20 Chandrapur 17:58 Y N N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express Nagpur 17:45 Chandrapur 20:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Nagpur 18:10 Chandrapur 21:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Nagpur 18:10 Chandrapur 21:09 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Nagpur 18:45 Chandrapur 21:49 N N Y N N N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Nagpur 19:20 Chandrapur 22:38 N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 19:45 Chandrapur 22:38 N Y N Y N N N

Nagpur to Chandrapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Chandrapur Trains

Book your train tickets from nagpur to chandrapur. To name some trains that run from nagpur to chandrapur are Rapti Sagar Exp, Ljn Mas Exp, Pnbe Ers Expres, Bagmati Express, Gkp Ypr Express, Himsagar Exp, Dakshin Express, Gkp Sc Express, Bsb Rmm Express and etc. You can board your train from different locations in nagpur like Nagpur. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Sangha Mitra Ex, G T Express, Dakshin Express, Pnbe Sc Exp, Sewagram Exp, A P Express or trains that run weekly like Krba Tvc Expres, Bsb Rmm Express, Gkp Ypr Exp, Gkp Ypr Express, Fzr Hyb Spl, Ljn Mas Exp, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Bsp Ers S F Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Himsagar Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points from Nagpur( like A P Express, Navyug Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Fzr Hyb Spl, Bsb Rmm Express, Gkp Ypr Express, Dakshin Express, G T Express, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Himsagar Exp ), Ajni( like Sewagram Exp ).