Nagpur To Chandrapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Chandrapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 06:57 N N Y N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 08:18 N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 06:56 N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 06:56 Y N N N Y Y N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 08:18 N N N N N N Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Nagpur 04:45 Chandrapur 07:21 N N N Y N N Y
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Nagpur 04:45 Chandrapur 08:18 N Y N N N N N
12139 Sewagram Exp Ajni 05:37 Chandrapur 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Nagpur 08:40 Chandrapur 11:18 N N Y N N N N
12724 A P Express Nagpur 09:50 Chandrapur 12:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Nagpur 10:45 Chandrapur 13:36 Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Centra... Nagpur 10:45 Chandrapur 13:36 N Y N N Y N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Nagpur 10:45 Chandrapur 13:36 N N N N N Y N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur E... Nagpur 10:45 Chandrapur 13:36 N N Y N N N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Nagpur 11:55 Chandrapur 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Nagpur 12:30 Chandrapur 15:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Nagpur 13:50 Chandrapur 16:24 Y N N N N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express Nagpur 14:10 Chandrapur 16:48 Y N N N N Y N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express Nagpur 14:10 Chandrapur 16:48 N Y N Y N N N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Nagpur 14:10 Chandrapur 16:48 N N Y N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Sup... Nagpur 15:15 Chandrapur 17:48 Y N N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Expres... Nagpur 15:20 Chandrapur 17:59 N N Y N N N N
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Nagpur 15:20 Chandrapur 17:58 Y N N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express Nagpur 17:45 Chandrapur 20:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Nagpur 18:10 Chandrapur 21:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Nagpur 18:10 Chandrapur 21:09 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Nagpur 18:45 Chandrapur 21:49 N N Y N N N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Nagpur 19:20 Chandrapur 22:38 N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 19:45 Chandrapur 22:38 N Y N Y N N N
You can also check trains from Chandrapur to Nagpur

Nagpur to Chandrapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online