Nagpur To Chandrapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Chandrapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 06:57 N N Y N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 08:18 N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 06:56 N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 06:56 Y N N N Y Y N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Nagpur 04:20 Chandrapur 08:18 N N N N N N Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Nagpur 04:45 Chandrapur 07:21 N N N Y N N Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express Nagpur 04:45 Chandrapur 08:18 N Y N N N N N
12139 Sewagram Exp Ajni 05:37 Chandrapur 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Nagpur 08:40 Chandrapur 11:18 N N Y N N N N
12724 A P Express Nagpur 09:50 Chandrapur 12:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Andaman Express Nagpur 10:45 Chandrapur 13:36 Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Nagpur 10:45 Chandrapur 13:36 N Y N N Y N N
16688 Navyug Express Nagpur 10:45 Chandrapur 13:36 N N N N N Y N
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp Nagpur 10:45 Chandrapur 13:36 N N Y N N N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Nagpur 11:55 Chandrapur 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Nagpur 12:30 Chandrapur 15:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Nagpur 13:50 Chandrapur 16:24 Y N N N N N N
12968 Jp Madras Expre Nagpur 14:10 Chandrapur 16:48 Y N N N N Y N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp Nagpur 14:10 Chandrapur 16:48 N Y N Y N N N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Nagpur 14:10 Chandrapur 16:48 N N Y N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Nagpur 15:15 Chandrapur 17:48 Y N N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Nagpur 15:20 Chandrapur 17:59 N N Y N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Nagpur 15:20 Chandrapur 17:58 Y N N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express Nagpur 17:45 Chandrapur 20:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Nagpur 18:10 Chandrapur 21:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Nagpur 18:10 Chandrapur 21:09 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Nagpur 18:45 Chandrapur 21:49 N N Y N N N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Nagpur 19:20 Chandrapur 22:38 N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 19:45 Chandrapur 22:38 N Y N Y N N N

Nagpur to Chandrapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online