Nagpur To Bhandara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Bhandara Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12808 Samta Express Nagpur 02:05 Bhandara Road 02:49 N Y Y N Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Nagpur 03:55 Bhandara Road 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Nagpur 06:30 Bhandara Road 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres Ajni 08:24 Bhandara Road 10:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Bhandara Road 10:24 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Bhandara Road 11:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Bhandara Road 12:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Bhandara Road 12:29 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Bhandara Road 12:29 Y Y N N Y N Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Ajni 12:33 Bhandara Road 14:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Bhandara Road 15:48 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Bhandara Road 15:47 N N N N N N Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Bhandara Road 15:48 Y N N N N N N
21028 Mumbai Mail Ajni 16:05 Bhandara Road 18:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Bhandara Road 18:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Nagpur 17:10 Bhandara Road 17:55 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Bhandara Road 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Bhandara Road 19:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Itwari 21:30 Bhandara Road 22:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 23:35 Bhandara Road 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Bhandara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Bhandara Trains

Want to travel from nagpur to bhandara on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from nagpur to bhandara are Itr Tata Passgn, Chhatisgarh Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Azad Hind Exp, Korba Express, Adi Puri Exp, Gondwana Expres, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Ngp Bilaspur Ex and etc. There are different starting junctions like Nagpur, Ajni. There are different trains that travel from nagpur to bhandara and time taken by these trains varies from 2 hrs 39 mins to 0 hours 44 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Chhatisgarh Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Howrah Mail, Bsp Intercity, Vidarbha Expres, Howrah Express, Azad Hind Exp, Mumbai Mail, Itr Tata Passgn, Ngp Bilaspur Ex or train that run weekly like Samta Express, Ju Puri Express, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Adi Puri Exp, Gondwana Expres, Korba Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Nagpur( like Adi Puri Exp, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Korba Express, Bsp Intercity, Gitanjali Exp, Gondwana Expres, Chhatisgarh Exp, Samta Express, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Ju Puri Express ), Ajni( like Vidarbha Expres, Mumbai Mail, Howrah Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Maharashtra Exp ), Itwari( like Itr Tata Passgn ).