Nagpur To Bhandara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Bhandara Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12808 Samta Express Nagpur 02:05 Bhandara Road 02:49 N Y Y N Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Nagpur 03:55 Bhandara Road 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Nagpur 06:30 Bhandara Road 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres Ajni 08:24 Bhandara Road 10:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Bhandara Road 10:24 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Bhandara Road 11:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Bhandara Road 12:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Bhandara Road 12:29 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Bhandara Road 12:29 Y Y N N Y N Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Ajni 12:33 Bhandara Road 14:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Bhandara Road 15:48 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Bhandara Road 15:47 N N N N N N Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Bhandara Road 15:48 Y N N N N N N
21028 Mumbai Mail Ajni 16:05 Bhandara Road 18:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Bhandara Road 18:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Nagpur 17:10 Bhandara Road 17:55 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Bhandara Road 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Bhandara Road 19:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Itwari 21:30 Bhandara Road 22:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 23:35 Bhandara Road 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Bhandara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online