Nagarsol To Aurangabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagarsol to Aurangabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16734 Rameswaram Exp Nagarsol 06:05 Aurangabad 07:20 N N Y N N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Nagarsol 11:00 Aurangabad 12:20 N N N Y N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Nagarsol 11:15 Aurangabad 12:35 N N Y N N Y N
17687 Marathwada Ps E Nagarsol 15:25 Aurangabad 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Nagarsol 17:00 Aurangabad 18:30 N Y N N N N N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Nagarsol 19:30 Aurangabad 20:45 N N N Y N N Y
17207 Snsi Bza Exp Nagarsol 19:30 Aurangabad 20:45 N N Y N N N N
17001 Snsi Sc Exp Nagarsol 19:30 Aurangabad 20:45 Y N N N N Y N
57515 Daund Nanded Pa Nagarsol 20:05 Aurangabad 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Ajanta Express Nagarsol 21:30 Aurangabad 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Nagarsol 22:05 Aurangabad 23:17 N N N N N N Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Nagarsol 22:05 Aurangabad 23:17 N N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Nagarsol 22:10 Aurangabad 23:20 N N N N N N Y
11401 Nandigram Exp Nagarsol 22:26 Aurangabad 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagarsol to Aurangabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online