Nagarsol To Aurangabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagarsol to AurangabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Okha Rameswaram Expres... Nagarsol 06:05 Aurangabad 07:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Nsl Ns Spl Nagarsol 11:00 Aurangabad 12:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Nagarsol Narasapur Exp... Nagarsol 11:15 Aurangabad 12:35 N N Y N N Y N Book
Manmad Marathwada Ps E... Nagarsol 15:25 Aurangabad 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nsl Tpty Spl Nagarsol 17:00 Aurangabad 18:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Sainagar Shirdi Kakina... Nagarsol 19:30 Aurangabad 20:45 N N N Y N N Y Book
Sainagar Shirdi Vijaya... Nagarsol 19:30 Aurangabad 20:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Sainagar Shirdi Secund... Nagarsol 19:30 Aurangabad 20:45 Y N N N N Y N Book
Daund nanded Passenger Nagarsol 20:05 Aurangabad 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Manmad ajanta Express Nagarsol 21:30 Aurangabad 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mmr Bbs Spl Nagarsol 22:05 Aurangabad 23:17 N N N N N N Y Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Nagarsol 22:05 Aurangabad 23:17 N N N N Y N N Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Nagarsol 22:10 Aurangabad 23:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Nandigram Exp Nagarsol 22:26 Aurangabad 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Aurangabad to Nagarsol

Nagarsol to Aurangabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online