Jharsuguda To Tatanagar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jharsuguda to Tatanagar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Jharsuguda Jn 02:00 Tatanagar Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Jharsuguda Jn 03:40 Tatanagar Jn 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Jharsuguda Jn 04:27 Tatanagar Jn 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Jharsuguda Jn 05:02 Tatanagar Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12872 Ispat Express Jharsuguda Jn 09:45 Tatanagar Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Tatanagar Jn 15:15 N N N N N Y N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Tatanagar Jn 14:50 Y N N N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Tatanagar Jn 14:55 N N N N N N Y
13287 South Bihar Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Tatanagar Jn 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Jharsuguda Jn 14:55 Tatanagar Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Tatanagar Jn 19:00 N Y N N N N N
18478 Kalingautkalexp Jharsuguda Jn 15:20 Tatanagar Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:25 Tatanagar Jn 23:28 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:25 Tatanagar Jn 23:28 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:47 Tatanagar Jn 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp Jharsuguda Jn 20:00 Tatanagar Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Jharsuguda Jn 21:40 Tatanagar Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia Jharsuguda Jn 22:15 Tatanagar Jn 02:20 N N N N Y N N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Jharsuguda Jn 23:52 Tatanagar Jn 03:50 N N N N Y N N

Jharsuguda to Tatanagar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jharsuguda To Tatanagar Trains

Planning to travel from jharsuguda to tatanagar via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Howrah Express, Ltt Hwh Special, Ypr Tata Exp, Okha Howrah Exp, Koraput Hwh Exp, Kalingautkalexp, Itr Tata Passgn, Dhanbad Express, Howrah Mail and etc. There are different starting junctions like Jharsuguda Jn. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Itr Tata Passgn, Howrah Express, Dhanbad Express, Ispat Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Mail, Kalingautkalexp, Gitanjali Exp, Koraput Hwh Exp or train that run sporadically like Howrah Sup Exp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Ltt Hwh Special, Pbr Howrah Exp, Ypr Tata Exp, Okha Howrah Exp, Bsp Pnbe Specia etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Jharsuguda Jn( like Ypr Tata Exp, Kalingautkalexp, Bsp Pnbe Specia, Azad Hind Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Howrah Sup Exp, Pbr Howrah Exp, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Dhanbad Express, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex ).