Jharsuguda To Tatanagar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jharsuguda to Tatanagar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Jharsuguda Jn 02:00 Tatanagar Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Jharsuguda Jn 03:40 Tatanagar Jn 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Jharsuguda Jn 04:27 Tatanagar Jn 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Jharsuguda Jn 05:02 Tatanagar Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12872 Ispat Express Jharsuguda Jn 09:45 Tatanagar Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Tatanagar Jn 15:15 N N N N N Y N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Tatanagar Jn 14:50 Y N N N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Tatanagar Jn 14:55 N N N N N N Y
13287 South Bihar Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Tatanagar Jn 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Jharsuguda Jn 14:55 Tatanagar Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Tatanagar Jn 19:00 N Y N N N N N
18478 Kalingautkalexp Jharsuguda Jn 15:20 Tatanagar Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:25 Tatanagar Jn 23:28 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:25 Tatanagar Jn 23:28 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:47 Tatanagar Jn 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp Jharsuguda Jn 20:00 Tatanagar Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Jharsuguda Jn 21:40 Tatanagar Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia Jharsuguda Jn 22:15 Tatanagar Jn 02:20 N N N N Y N N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Jharsuguda Jn 23:52 Tatanagar Jn 03:50 N N N N Y N N

Jharsuguda to Tatanagar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online