Goa To Alwaye Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Goa to Alwaye Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
01067 Ltt Ten Special Karmali 01:22 Alwaye 17:38 Y N N N N N N
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Karmali 03:02 Alwaye 20:08 N N N Y N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Karmali 07:30 Alwaye 00:33 N N N N Y N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Madgaon 08:35 Alwaye 21:53 N N N N N Y N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express Madgaon 09:30 Alwaye 00:33 N Y N N N N Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuv... Madgaon 09:30 Alwaye 00:33 Y N N N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Madgaon 09:30 Alwaye 00:33 N N N N N Y N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Madgaon 11:50 Alwaye 02:00 Y N N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express Madgaon 13:30 Alwaye 03:21 N N N N N N Y
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Expre... Madgaon 14:45 Alwaye 03:43 N N N N N Y N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Madgaon 20:40 Alwaye 10:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp Madgaon 21:00 Alwaye 11:13 N N N N N N Y
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex Madgaon 22:25 Alwaye 13:23 N N N N N Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Karmali 23:00 Alwaye 13:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Alwaye to Goa

Goa to Alwaye Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Goa City

One of the smallest states of India, Goa is situated along the coastal belts of Konkan. Often referred to as the beach paradise, Goa is abutted by the cool blue Arabian Sea and home to some of world's finest beaches. Goa is a treasure trove for discerning tourists, adventure enthusiasts and architect lovers as well. Goa's pristine beauty is complimented by clean sun-kissed beaches, lush green hills, rich and varied wildlife, shimmering silvery waterways, gushing waterfalls and picturesque lakes. Besides, the monuments and forts, the erstwhile Portuguese culture and distinct Goan life style - a unique blend of Indian and Portuguese add more charm to the state. Goa is also famous for colourful fairs and festivals, prominent among them is the Carnival, celebrated every year in February with pomp and grandeur.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.