Ayodhya (AY), Ayodhya Railway Station

Name: Ayodhya Code: AY City: Ayodhya
More Ayodhya stations : Ayodhya
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ayodhya (AY), Ayodhya :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp 01:30 01:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
14236 Be Bsb Express 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18191 Utsarg Exp 02:32 02:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Bsb Be Express 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp 04:25 04:27 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19167 Sabarmati Exp 04:25 04:27 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 05:52 05:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Marudhar Expres 06:40 06:42 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14018 Sadbhavna Exp 06:40 06:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
14214 Gd Bsb Intercit 08:45 09:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp 08:55 08:57 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 08:55 08:57 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp 10:06 10:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express 10:47 10:49 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13509 Asn Gd Express 11:14 11:15 1 min N N Y N N N N
13010 Doon Express 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp 11:40 11:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
13009 Doon Express 14:12 14:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18206 Ntv Durg Exp 14:40 14:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
13308 Gangasatluj Exp 15:21 15:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Farakka Express 15:27 15:28 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14017 Sadbhavna Exp 15:27 15:28 1 min N N N N Y N N
18205 Durg Ntv Exp 16:05 16:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
13510 Gd Asn Express 16:45 17:15 30 min N N Y N N N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 17:13 17:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
14213 Bsb Gd Intercit 17:45 18:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Sabarmati Exp 18:25 18:27 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp 18:26 18:27 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 19:24 19:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp 19:54 19:55 1 min N Y N N N Y Y
14853 Marudhar Expres 20:23 20:25 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
13152 Sealdah Express 20:51 20:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 21:52 21:53 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
18192 Utsarg Exp 22:34 22:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 23:34 23:35 1 min N N N N Y N N