Ayodhya (AY), Ayodhya Railway Station

Name: Ayodhya Code: AY City: Ayodhya
More Ayodhya stations : Ayodhya
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ayodhya (AY), Ayodhya :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp 01:30 01:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
14236 Be Bsb Express 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18191 Utsarg Exp 02:32 02:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Bsb Be Express 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp 04:25 04:27 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19167 Sabarmati Exp 04:25 04:27 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 05:52 05:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Marudhar Expres 06:40 06:42 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14018 Sadbhavna Exp 06:40 06:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
14214 Gd Bsb Intercit 08:45 09:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp 08:55 08:57 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 08:55 08:57 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp 10:06 10:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express 10:47 10:49 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13509 Asn Gd Express 11:14 11:15 1 min N N Y N N N N
13010 Doon Express 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp 11:40 11:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
13009 Doon Express 14:12 14:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18206 Ntv Durg Exp 14:40 14:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
13308 Gangasatluj Exp 15:21 15:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Farakka Express 15:27 15:28 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14017 Sadbhavna Exp 15:27 15:28 1 min N N N N Y N N
18205 Durg Ntv Exp 16:05 16:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
13510 Gd Asn Express 16:45 17:15 30 min N N Y N N N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 17:13 17:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
14213 Bsb Gd Intercit 17:45 18:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Sabarmati Exp 18:25 18:27 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp 18:26 18:27 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 19:24 19:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp 19:54 19:55 1 min N Y N N N Y Y
14853 Marudhar Expres 20:23 20:25 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
13152 Sealdah Express 20:51 20:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 21:52 21:53 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
18192 Utsarg Exp 22:34 22:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 23:34 23:35 1 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Ayodhya Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Ayodhya like Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Doon Express, Sabarmati Exp, Marudhar Expres, Utsarg Exp, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Ntv Durg Exp, Kavi Guru Exp, Kaifiyat Exp, Bsb Gd Intercit. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Gangasutlej Exp, Doon Express, Gangasatluj Exp, Sealdah Express, Gd Bsb Intercit, Utsarg Exp, Jammu Tawi Exp, Bsb Gd Intercit, Bsb Be Express, Kaifiyat Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Farakka Express, Sadbhavna Exp, Marudhar Expres, Kavi Guru Exp, Saryuyamuna Exp, Asn Gd Express, Pnbe Kota Exp, Durg Ntv Exp, Kota Pnbe Exp and etc.