Ayodhya (AY), Ayodhya Railway Station

Name: Ayodhya Code: AY City: Ayodhya
More Ayodhya stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ayodhya (AY), Ayodhya :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 01:28 01:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 01:30 01:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 02:32 02:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 04:25 04:27 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 04:25 04:27 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 05:52 05:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 06:40 06:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 06:40 06:42 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14214 Gonda varanasi Intercity 08:45 09:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 08:55 08:57 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13238 Kota patna Express 08:55 08:57 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 10:06 10:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 10:47 10:49 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13509 Asansol gonda Express 11:14 11:15 1 min N N Y N N N N
13010 Doon Express 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 11:40 11:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
13009 Howrah doon Express 14:12 14:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 14:40 14:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 15:21 15:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 15:27 15:28 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 15:27 15:28 1 min N N N N Y N N
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 16:05 16:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
13510 Gonda asansol Express 16:45 17:15 30 min N N Y N N N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 17:13 17:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
14213 Varanasi gonda Intercity 17:45 18:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 18:25 18:27 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 18:26 18:27 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 19:24 19:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 19:54 19:55 1 min N Y N N N Y Y
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 20:23 20:25 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 20:51 20:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 21:52 21:53 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 22:34 22:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 23:34 23:35 1 min N N N N Y N N